Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenda Cha | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.86 |
Jede Tanggol | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.15 |
Kathleen Mccarroll | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.10 |
Naomi Gunselman | Mid Valley Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.14 |
Abigail Maricle | Unattached David Douglas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.36 |
Catherine Mays | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.39 |
Tiffany Hansen | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.82 |
Breanna Sapienza | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.06 |
Monica Bottelberghe | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.72 |
Katherine Gerstmar | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.27 |
Abigail Lyons | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.58 |
Sarah Kaunitz | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.86 |
Bridgette Thurber | West Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.36 |
Olivia Sanchez | Superior Stingray Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:24.71 |
Carly Cannon | Vancouver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:25.48 |
Kaylee Cooper | Superior Stingray Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.50 |
Madison Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.33 |
Michelle Cefal | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.60 |
Madison Luick | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.99 |
Amy Chen | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.99 |
Alyssa Fuji | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.33 |
Emily Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.57 |
Courtney Geist | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.98 |
Mariah Rawding | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.24 |
Kelsey Scully | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:37.63 |
Rory Kearns | Portland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.89 |
Isabella Smythe | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.68 |
Abigail Boulton | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:38.82 |
Guadalupe Partida | Superior Stingray Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:40.14 |
keana shorb | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:40.56 |
Renae Johnson | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.68 |
Megan Lince | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:41.72 |
Lydia Pereverzina | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:46.44 |
Haley Houghton | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:48.60 |
emma dauterman | Superior Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:48.84 |
haily hargrave | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:54.28 |
kate mathews | Superior Stingray Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alysha Bush | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Marita Sailor | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ |