Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:08.93 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 1:11.61 | |
Eric Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 4 | 2 | 1:12.11 | |
Aarron Bennett | Ywca Middies | 4 | 5 | 1:12.55 | |
Conner Maher | Hamden/north Haven | 3 | 2 | 1:13.71 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1:13.86 | |
Jonathan Burr | Lehy | 3 | 4 | 1:14.79 | |
Tomoya Minaki | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 1:16.56 | |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:17.52 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:17.65 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:18.82 | |
James Nangle | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 1:19.24 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:19.88 | |
Jeremiah Crowley | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:21.14 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:21.59 | |
John Ospina | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:24.22 | |
William Crowley | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:24.26 | |
Nicholas Porter | Lehy | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sal Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 53.63p | |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | 56.59p | |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 56.73p | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 56.74p | |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 57.74p | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 57.79p | |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 57.95p | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden/north Haven | 3 | 2 | 58.34p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 58.44p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 58.45p | |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 58.51p | |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 58.78p | |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 58.82p | |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 58.92p | |
Matthew Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 59.25p | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 59.35p | |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 59.37p | |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/north Haven | 3 | 1 | 59.63p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 59.64p | |
Jackson Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 59.93p | |
James Collins | Lehy | 5 | 6 | 59.96p | |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/north Haven | 5 | 1 | 1:00.00p | |
Christopher French | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1:00.11p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:00.26p | |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 3 | 1:00.43p | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 1:00.51p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:00.56p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:00.69p | |
Matthew Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 1:00.75p | |
William Banulski | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1:00.79p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:00.88p | |
James Francis | Lehy | 3 | 2 | 1:01.70p | |
Michael Britvan | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 1:01.86p | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:02.25p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:02.31p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden/north Haven | 2 | 4 | 1:02.37p | |
Jeff Baker | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38p | |
Alexander Meleg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1:02.96p | |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1:03.39p | |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:03.76p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:04.16p | |
Travis McNamara | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:04.69p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 1:05.12p | |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1:05.57p | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1:06.01p | |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:06.53p | |
Mark Minowitz | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 1:06.83p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 1:08.24p | |
Sean McKeown | Lehy | 5 | 4 | 1:08.38p | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1:08.48p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:09.23p | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:09.82p | |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:10.01p | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1:10.59p | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 1:10.88p | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 1:11.18p | |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 1:11.35p | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1:11.68p | |
Brian Jung | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 1:12.02p | |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:12.12p | |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 2 | 3 | 1:12.24p | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:13.68p | |
Connor Lui | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1:13.90p | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:14.59p | |
Gerard Jitechian | Ywca Middies | 4 | 6 | 1:14.75p | |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:15.93p | |
Harry Donis | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 1:16.32p | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:16.59p | |
John McGoldrick | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:17.01p | |
Vincent Savarese | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQp |