Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51.61 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 2 | 51.80 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55.09 |
Bradley Marchenia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 4 | 57.48 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.88 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.08 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.67 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 59.98 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.78 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.16 |
Andrew Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.49 |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.57 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.19 |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.30 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.64 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.35 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.49 |
Alex Dee | Seminole County Aquatic Sports | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.70 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.38 |
Bryan Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.39 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.59 |
Alex Glover | Unattached Cat | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.73 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.39 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.61 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.74 |
Alexander Trankovsky | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.91 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.00 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.53 |
Andrew Werdine | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.01 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.66 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.27 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.76 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.68 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.70 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.78 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.08 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.40 |
Lou Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.19 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.28 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.51 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.64 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.96 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.13 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.38 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.05 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:18.19 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.93 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.85 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.88 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.96 |
Thomas Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.06 |
Joseph Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.24 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.00 |
Benjamin Ohe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.24 |
Eric Yatko | Swift Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.61 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.65 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.91 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.17 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:32.64 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.75 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.98 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.51 |
John Andrade | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:33.89 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.31 |
Nolin Green | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.36 |
Yanni Yaitaines | Suncoast Family Y | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:34.65 |
Trevor Ackerman | Unattached - Scfy | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.72 |
Chris Swanson | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:35.78 |
Caleb Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:36.13 |
William Mikell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:36.31 |
Jeffrey Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:36.37 |
Connor Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:38.41 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:38.61 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:38.64 |
William Daniel | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:39.11 |
Bryan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:41.00 |
John Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:42.12 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:43.35 |
Ryan Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:43.80 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Steve Wright | Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Burger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matt Sheets | Unattached - Scfy | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Vinnie Riccio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Addison Cates | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kavanaugh Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jesse Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Gary Wong | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | DQ |