Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32.05 | |
Yuta Shimogawara | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 32.19 | |
Matt Rienzo | East Haven Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32.34 | |
E Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32.46 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 7 | 32.56 | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32.95 | |
Matthew McLean | Waves Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 33.05 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 33.21 | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 2 | 6 | 33.38 | |
Matt Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 33.67 | |
Spencer Hartmann | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 33.83 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest Ymca Usas | 1 | 2 | 34.37 | |
David Dow | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 3 | 34.42 | |
Jeremy Siegel | Weston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35.17 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 35.43 | |
Rob Hannigan | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35.58 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36.02 | |
Matteo Tunioli | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 36.43 | |
August Dinwiddie | Soco Swimming | 3 | 2 | 37.69 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 37.70 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 38.32 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hnhs | 3 | 5 | 38.39 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38.62 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Usas | 3 | 1 | 39.33 | |
Andrew Vogel | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 40.28 | |
Sean Sweeney | New England Saints | 3 | 8 | 40.67 | |
Connor Pennoyer | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 40.73 | |
Miki Silver | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 41.21 | |
Sam Morgan | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 41.38 | |
Connor Lui | Monroe Rec. Gators | 1 | 5 | 42.42 | |
Andrew Bushnell | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 3 | 43.93 | |
Colin McCormick | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 8 | 44.06 | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 44.20 | |
Ben Winston | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 44.41 | |
Max Greenberg | Weston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 44.65 | |
Alex Harkin | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 44.94 | |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 7 | 47.23 | |
Greg Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 48.06 | |
Conor Dunn | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Evan Ciecimirski | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Shand | Aqua Jets Swim Club | NT | |||
Greg Elia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | NT | |||
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears Swim Team | NT | |||
Kevin McKeown | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | NT | |||
Dan Moore | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 14 | NT | |
James Francis | Laurel Swim Club | 2 | 12 | NT | |
Jay Pelham | Mystic Community Center | NT | |||
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 15 | NT | |
Dana Drost | Northwest Ymca Usas | NT | |||
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | NT | |||
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | NT | |||
Tom Casey | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | NT | |||
Kyle Bowie | University Aquatic Club | NT | |||
Chris Woolston | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 2 | 13 | NT | |
Jake Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 11 | NT | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Matthew Donch | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 31.72p | |
Yuta Shimogawara | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 32.08p | |
Matt Rienzo | East Haven Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 32.71p | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 3 | 3 | 32.85p | |
E Verrico | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33.00p | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 4 | 33.07p | |
Philip Baity | Piranha Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33.59p | |
Spencer Hartmann | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 5 | 33.75p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 33.80p | |
Matt Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 34.06p | |
David Dow | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 6 | 34.82p | |
Rob Hannigan | Piranha Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34.90p | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest Ymca Usas | 3 | 2 | 35.18p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 35.48p | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 35.54p | |
Matteo Tunioli | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35.76p | |
Jake Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 7 | 35.99p | |
James Francis | Laurel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 36.18p | |
Chris Woolston | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 5 | 1 | 36.28p | |
Dan Moore | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 6 | 36.35p | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 5 | 37.10p | |
Andrew Shand | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37.16p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 37.32p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 37.47p | |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 37.75p | |
Tom Casey | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 38.12p | |
Kevin McKeown | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38.54p | |
Conor Dunn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 39.01p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 39.20p | |
Greg Elia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 39.31p | |
Dana Drost | Northwest Ymca Usas | 2 | 2 | 39.35p | |
Kyle Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 39.41p | |
Jay Pelham | Mystic Community Center | 2 | 6 | 42.43p |