Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 400M Individual Medley
Texas AG Championships - TAGS
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brittany Lentz
Blue Tide
1
4
1
5:08.90
Katie Lowry
Mid-Cities Arlington
1
5
2
5:13.24
Keleigh Wentworth
City Of Midland
1
5
1
5:14.55
Stefanie Carver
Houston Elite
1
8
3
5:16.06
Samantha Berdine
Southlake Aquatics
1
6
4
5:16.96
Aimee Gregor
Mid-Cities Arlington
1
3
2
5:17.61
Chrysa Spilker
The Fleet
1
1
5
5:18.25
Sarah Wells
Dallas Mustangs
1
2
3
5:18.41
Christina Hammervold
First Colony
1
3
6
5:19.06
Karen Sandifer
The Fleet
1
7
4
5:21.11
Elizabeth Byrum
Klein Oak
1
7
7
5:22.56
Victoria Blocker
Spring
1
6
5
5:23.32
Whitney Thomson
Plano
1
1
6
5:23.61
Meredith Rocha
Tyler Swim Team
1
8
7
5:25.29
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide
1
2
8
5:26.74
Ashley Maccurdy
Academy Tx Aquatic
1
4
DQ
Brittany Lentz
Blue Tide
4
4
1
5:09.94p
Katie Lowry
Mid-Cities Arlington
3
4
2
5:14.29p
Ashley Maccurdy
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
4
1
5:15.10p
Keleigh Wentworth
City Of Midland
4
5
2
5:17.60p
Christina Hammervold
First Colony
2
4
3
5:18.06p
Samantha Berdine
Southlake Aquatics
4
5
4
5:18.37p
Madeleine Stanton
Blue Tide
2
3
5
5:19.54p
Elizabeth Byrum
Klein Oak
2
5
6
5:20.68p
Chrysa Spilker
The Fleet
3
5
7
5:20.72p
Stefanie Carver
Houston Elite
4
3
8
5:21.09p
Aimee Gregor
Mid-Cities Arlington
3
6
3
5:21.15p
Victoria Blocker
Spring
4
4
4
5:21.26p
Sarah Wells
Dallas Mustangs
3
5
5
5:22.18p
Karen Sandifer
The Fleet
4
3
6
5:22.43p
Emma Donaldson
Texas Gold
3
6
9
5:22.59p
Whitney Thomson
Plano
2
6
7
5:22.66p
Kathleen Roberts
Grapevine-Colleyville
3
3
10
5:23.12p
Meredith Rocha
Tyler Swim Team
3
2
8
5:23.26p
Kirby Durso
Academy Tx Aquatic
4
2
9
5:24.26p
Delia Huang
Great Hills
3
7
11
5:24.61p
Kathleen Gallagher
Academy Tx Aquatic
3
7
10
5:25.64p
Kimberly Richardson
The Woodlands
1
2
11
5:25.92p
Caroline Carson
City Of Midland
2
2
12
5:26.68p
Katie Trembly
Space City Aquatic Team
2
7
12
5:27.28p
Stephanie Amalfitano
Plano
2
1
13
5:27.31p
Mallory Keathley
City Of Midland
2
3
14
5:27.49p
Laura Folsom
The Woodlands
2
7
13
5:27.72p
Katelyn Erickson
Great Hills
4
7
14
5:28.11p
Lyssa Wallace
Wave
3
2
15
5:28.14p
Erin Wehrmann
Ft Worth Area
3
4
15
5:28.52p
Elizabeth Goeggel
The Fleet
4
2
16
5:30.53p
Searcy Kniffen
Ft Worth Area
2
6
17
5:30.64p
Lesley Baker
The Fleet
1
3
16
5:30.76p
Lindsay Viglione
Texas Aquatics
1
4
18
5:31.86p
Laura Crawford
City Of Richardson
1
4
17
5:32.46p
Stephanie Ward
Dads Club
3
3
18
5:33.17p
Jessica Waltman
First Colony
2
2
19
5:33.67p
Kaileen Gersper
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
5
20
5:34.22p
Shaleena Moore
Texas Aquatics
1
7
21
5:34.27p
Marlene Easterly
The Fleet
3
1
22
5:34.32p
Julie Turner
Plano
4
8
23
5:35.58p
Lesley Arizpe
The Fleet
1
5
24
5:35.96p
Angelica Gentile
Southeast Texas Aqua Race
1
6
19
5:36.10p
Ana Aguilar
Dads Club
4
8
20
5:37.16p
Shandra Case
Unattached
1
1
21
5:39.15p
Kathryn Stribley
Alamo Area Aquatics
1
6
25
5:40.90p
Emily Fletcher
Blue Tide
2
1
22
5:41.74p
Caroline Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
1
2
23
5:42.21p
Jennifer Fleming
Southeast Texas Aqua Race
1
5
24
5:42.32p
Allison Ramsey
Dads Club
4
7
26
5:43.04p
Sarah Keffer
The Woodlands
1
7
25
5:45.29p
Alyssa Smidlein
The Woodlands
3
8
26
5:46.63p
Elizabeth McCullough
Texas Aquatics
2
8
27
5:49.03p
Lindsey Perry
Plano
3
1
28
5:50.24p
Molly Doherty
Plano
1
3
29
5:51.37p
Brittani Quertermous
Blue Tide
3
8
NSp
Ann Degenstein
The Woodlands
4
6
NSp
Kelly Van Der Kar
City Of Richardson
2
8
NSp
Kathleen Lau
Southeast Texas Aqua Race
4
1
NSp
Molly Muck
Blue Tide
4
1
DQp
Laura Jelf
City Of Midland
4
6
DQp