Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200M Individual Medley
Texas AG Championships - TAGS
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Charlie Dillon
Houston Elite
1
4
1
2:13.86
Calvin Zielsdorf
El Paso Aqua Posse
1
5
2
2:14.95
Wesley Carpenter
First Colony
1
3
3
2:15.14
Kevin Williamson
First Colony
1
4
1
2:16.08
Maverick Smalley
The Woodlands
1
4
1
2:16.28
Stephen Russell
Houston Elite
1
5
2
2:16.90
Jeffrey Girard
Dallas Mustangs
1
1
4
2:16.94
Derrick McDonnell
The Fleet
1
7
5
2:17.13
Paul Adams
Lewisville
1
5
1
2:17.43
David Friggel
Texas Gold
1
6
6
2:17.56
Richard Galen
City Of Richardson
1
2
7
2:17.69
Jon Manning
Metroplex Aquatics
1
4
2
2:19.57
Jon Manning
Metroplex Aquatics
1
8
8
2:19.65
John Lynch
Dads Club
1
3
3
2:19.96
Robert Wicklund
Desert Sharks
1
8
4
2:20.38
Gregory St. Cyr
Dads Club
1
2
5
2:21.41
Andres Buitrago
Blue Tide
1
6
6
2:21.62
Greg Stahl
Texas Gold
1
7
7
2:22.60
Edward Vanegas
City Of Midland
1
1
8
2:23.62
Andrew Berdine
Southlake Aquatics
1
5
2
2:26.44
Andrew Wang
Texas Aquatics
1
6
3
2:27.18
Alexander Yee
The Woodlands
1
3
4
2:28.97
Kyle Burk
Plano
1
7
5
2:31.89
Bryson Chiu
City Of Richardson
1
8
6
2:32.29
Scott Spann
Circle C
1
2
7
2:33.43
Mackenzie LeBlanc
Plano
1
1
8
2:34.27
David Lynch
Dads Club
1
4
1
2:42.85
Patrick Lynch
Dads Club
1
5
2
2:49.34
Peter O'Brien
Houston Elite
1
3
3
2:49.51
James Feigen
Wave
1
6
4
2:49.98
Anders Storvik
Texas Aquatics
1
7
5
2:54.26
John D'Oliver
First Colony
1
8
6
2:54.33
David Taylor
Academy Tx Aquatic
1
1
7
2:55.01
Charles Zhou
City Of Richardson
1
2
8
2:55.57
Bryan Beresik
The Fleet
SCR
Robert McFarland
Texas Aquatics
SCR
Paul Adams
Lewisville
1
8
SCR
Scott Sorge
Blue Tide
SCR
Charlie Dillon
Houston Elite
6
5
1
2:14.14p
Calvin Zielsdorf
El Paso Aqua Posse
8
4
2
2:15.42p
Wesley Carpenter
First Colony
7
4
3
2:17.09p
David Friggel
Texas Gold
8
3
4
2:17.17p
Richard Galen
City Of Richardson
6
8
5
2:17.62p
Derrick McDonnell
The Fleet
2
6
6
2:17.81p
Jeffrey Girard
Dallas Mustangs
7
1
7
2:18.11p
Paul Adams
Lewisville
6
3
8
2:18.34p
Jon Manning
Metroplex Aquatics
6
6
9
2:18.34p
John Brunson
Texas Gold
4
3
10
2:18.51p
Colin Wigington
Dads Club
3
8
11
2:18.65p
Ryan Van Der Kar
City Of Richardson
7
8
12
2:18.66p
Kevin Williamson
First Colony
3
4
1
2:18.82p
Peter Novotny
Plano
8
1
13
2:18.96p
Jacob Wilson
Blue Tide
5
7
14
2:19.12p
Cyrus Irani
Plano
7
6
15
2:19.17p
Chris Peckover
Academy Tx Aquatic
2
5
16
2:19.28p
David Donaldson
Alamo Area Aquatics
7
3
17
2:19.36p
Thomas Bishop
The Fleet
1
5
18
2:19.67p
Clay Rehrig
The Woodlands
7
7
19
2:19.69p
Jonathan Godsey
Plano
3
3
20
2:19.75p
Jeff Eakin
Texas Gold
5
4
21
2:19.77p
Scott Lohmeyer
Tyler Swim Team
3
6
22
2:19.81p
Timothy Hansen
The Fleet
6
2
23
2:20.15p
Christophe Adcock
Ft Worth Area
1
3
24
2:20.29p
Brandon Montgomery
Metroplex Aquatics
2
1
25
2:20.34p
Stephen Russell
Houston Elite
2
4
2
2:20.42p
Gregg Strauss
City Of Midland
8
6
26
2:20.42p
Stephan Verdeyen
Ft Worth Area
5
2
27
2:20.91p
Nolan Phillips
Southeast Texas Aqua Race
2
8
28
2:20.96p
Noah Zandan
Texas Aquatics
3
5
29
2:21.03p
Kirk Schafer
Houston
5
3
30
2:21.47p
Kenneth Wherry
Dallas Mustangs
4
1
31
2:21.49p
Jeff Moltenberry
Temple Area Swim Club
4
2
32
2:21.67p
John Lynch
Dads Club
1
4
3
2:21.71p
Thomas Brown
City Of Midland
4
4
33
2:21.73p
Andres Buitrago
Blue Tide
1
3
4
2:21.94p
Bryan Skulpoonkitti
Mid-Cities Arlington
3
7
34
2:22.00p
Gregory St. Cyr
Dads Club
1
5
5
2:22.25p
Greg Stahl
Texas Gold
3
5
6
2:22.55p
Matthew Sievers
Wave
2
7
35
2:22.59p
Adam Westcott
First Colony
8
8
35
2:22.59p
Thomas Dean
El Paso Aqua Posse
5
6
37
2:22.87p
Ryan Pettit
Space City Aquatic Team
4
6
38
2:22.94p
John Leeman
The Woodlands
4
7
39
2:23.10p
Edward Vanegas
City Of Midland
3
3
7
2:23.42p
David Lee
City Of Richardson
6
7
40
2:23.50p
Sebastien Bedaw
The Woodlands
6
1
41
2:23.53p
Robert Wicklund
Desert Sharks
2
6
8
2:23.60p
Chase Ingraham
Alamo Area Aquatics
5
8
42
2:23.63p
Brent Norcross
The Woodlands
8
2
43
2:23.67p
Michael Berry
Harris County
2
4
44
2:23.83p
Robert McFarland
Texas Aquatics
2
7
9
2:24.41p
Jordan Duran
Mid-Cities Arlington
3
1
45
2:24.43p
Bryan Beresik
The Fleet
3
7
10
2:24.65p
Yousif Delvalle
Desert Sharks
3
2
11
2:24.67p
Cameron Allred
Ft Worth Area
1
2
12
2:24.97p
Joshua Tilford
Metroplex Aquatics
3
1
13
2:25.06p
Steven Kirkpatrick
Lubbock
1
6
46
2:25.20p
Ivan Barnes
Plano
2
3
14
2:25.25p
Logan Westcott
First Colony
7
2
47
2:25.27p
Andrew Brown
Blue Tide
1
8
15
2:25.38p
Next 100 Results