Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Gleason | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.96 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.98 |
Andrew Ellman | Empire Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.98 |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.81 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.16 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.46 |
Daniel Collins | Flushing YMCA | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.99 |
Ryan Bacci | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.82 |
Matthew Collins | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.90 |
Christopher Shannon | Empire Swimming | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:29.10 |
Danny Graham | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:29.11 |
Sean Hardick | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.13 |
Liuben Chipev | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:29.43 |
Timothy Bosse | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:30.29 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:30.67 |
Ronald Georgescu | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.34 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.83 |
Billy Hendershot | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.20 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:32.71 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:32.74 |
Matthew Pon | Empire Swimming | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:32.87 |
Patrick Garvey | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:32.97 |
Reo Mukudai | Middies Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.13 |
Didi Peng | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:33.26 |
William Wendt | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:33.61 |
Matthew Li | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:33.71 |
Timothy Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.93 |
William Robins | Empire Swimming | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:34.14 |
Nicholas Stoski | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.21 |
Tim Liddy | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:34.75 |
Vincent Catarinacchio | Middies Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:35.05 |
Lucas Avidan | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 29 | 2:36.45 |
Oscar Arana | Unattached Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:36.56 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.28 |
Dan Elliot | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:38.43 |
Daniel Donis | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:39.59 |
Thomas St.Vincent | Empire Swimming | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:39.96 |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.05 |
Ian Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:40.58 |
Sean McVeigh | Bsc Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.06 |
Josh Turek-Herman | Unat Owa MR | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:41.29 |
Jasper Du | Long Island Express | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.52 |
Shane Alton | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:43.59 |
Joseph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.75 |
Eric Miou | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:44.30 |
Bryan Lubarsky | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 6 | 37 | 2:44.84 |
Kevin Drury | Long Island Express | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.88 |
Allen Chu | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 38 | 2:45.68 |
Daniel Boland | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:45.82 |
Kytoh Li | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:47.18 |
Anthony Arana | Unattached Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:48.36 |
Noah Cheng | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:48.70 |
Christopher Penteck | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:49.86 |
Dennis Chen | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:49.92 |
Dan Finnegan | Unattached Long Island Express | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:49.95 |
Ryan Bharat | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:50.68 |
Conor Dowd | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:50.68 |
Nicholas Wan | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:51.23 |
Edmund Zhan | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:51.35 |
Steven Gassert | Long Island Express | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:51.71 |
Christian Mattutat | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:52.06 |
Ryan Klages | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:52.09 |
Matt Finnegan | Unattached Long Island Express | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:53.30 |
Christopher Reyes | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:53.39 |
James Canner | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.73 |
Mathew Mullen | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 43 | 2:54.03 |
Derek Low | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:56.76 |
Thomas Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:57.12 |
Nikhyl Jhangiani | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:57.21 |
Neil Folk | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:57.31 |
Joseph Grippo | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2:57.99 |
Peter Patapis | Unattached Y Middies | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:58.29 |
Frank Caponegro | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:58.62 |
Mackenzie Blanz | Old Westbury Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:58.73 |
Tedric Plummer | McBurney YMCA Manta Rays | 3 | 5 | 45 | 2:59.81 |
Kieran Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3:00.41 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 3:01.20 |
Jerry Sciacca | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 32 | 3:01.31 |
Vincent Mattei | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 3:03.31 |
Diamantis Petkanas | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 47 | 3:06.48 |
Luis Cheng | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 6 | 34 | 3:06.49 |
Kevin Chang | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 48 | 3:07.69 |
Liam Driscoll | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 3:09.12 |
Ervis Muka | Bsc Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 3:11.13 |
Jeffrey Cheung | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 7 | 49 | 3:11.80 |
Shun Aizawa | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 37 | 3:14.64 |
Steven Chu | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 6 | 50 | 3:17.30 |
Sunil Reddy | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 38 | 3:20.44 |
Christian Foti | Bsc Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 3:22.30 |
James Thurber | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 3:23.56 |
Shashank Gupta | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 41 | 3:30.28 |
Juan Ballon | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 42 | 3:34.95 |
Brandon Price | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3:43.76 |
Anson Wang | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Peter Ganley | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brendan Kaja | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Cahn | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Garner | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Tyler Williams | Long Island Express | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Anthony Istomin | Unattached Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | NS |