Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Dakota Dragomir
Best Times
Teams
Born 1997
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
2
1
23.35
50yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
8
5
23.33p
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
1
2
23.98
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
4
4
23.50p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
3
5
DQp
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
6
24.53
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
2
3
24.86p
50yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
7
5
24.59p
50yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
4
3
24.36
50yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
4
1
25.71p
50yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
7
6
27.05p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
3
1
28.67p
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
3
33.75p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
4
2
35.26
100yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/26/2014
7
2
51.40p
100yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/26/2014
1
3
56.03
100yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
1
4
56.04
100yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
3
2
52.74p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
1
2
53.08
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
6
4
53.88p
100yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
6
6
54.68p
100yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
2
53.62
100yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
4
6
NSp
100yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
2
3
59.03p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
3
1:13.04p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
4
1:17.97
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
1
7
1:55.63
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
3
3
1:59.11p
200yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
6
2:00.00
200yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
4
1:56.57p
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
4
2
DQp
50yd Backstroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
2
5
38.22p
50yd Backstroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
6
39.20
50yd Backstroke
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
2
39.17
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
3
2
58.59p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
2
1
57.48
100yd Backstroke
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
2
6
58.99
100yd Backstroke
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
1
2
58.97p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
6
4
59.34p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
1
2
59.41
100yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
3
59.06
100yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
5
5
59.84p
100yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
4
2
NSp
100yd Backstroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
3
4
1:05.75
100yd Backstroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
9
1
1:06.45p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
3
4
1:09.49p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
1
1:10.72
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
5
2:05.29
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
3
4
2:05.09p
200yd Backstroke
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
1
4
2:08.98p
200yd Backstroke
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
2
5
2:07.79
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
6
3
2:09.07p
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
5
2:07.68
200yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
3
2:06.73
200yd Backstroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
3
4
2:08.93p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
3
1
2:18.02p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
8
2:25.89
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
2
4
36.73p
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
3
35.83
50yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
5
43.24
50yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
2
43.95p
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
4
46.41
100yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
2
2
1:02.95p
100yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
2
2
1:02.39
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
2
2
1:06.00
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
3
2
1:04.92p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
1
3
1:07.75
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
3
3
1:10.49p
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
6
1:11.97
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
3
4
1:12.60p
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
3
5
1:14.35p
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
3
1
1:15.30
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
7
6
1:15.21p
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
7
1:19.96
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
5
1:20.33p
100yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
1
1
1:37.79
100yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
2
1
1:34.25p
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
4
1:39.64
200yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/26/2014
1
3
2:21.20p
200yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/26/2014
2
2
2:23.78
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
2
3
2:19.84
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
2
3
2:21.61p
200yd Breaststroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
2
5
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
1
1
1:02.66
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
3
1
58.79p
100yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
3
6
1:30.49p
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
2
1:33.64
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
5
2
2:05.46p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
7
2:05.69
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
1
2:15.09
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
6
4
2:14.73p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
4
2
2:13.04
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
5
5
2:13.19p
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
2
3:11.55p
50M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
3
2
28.32p
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
2
41.11
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
1
4
1:30.57
200M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
4
1
2:17.88p
200M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
1
8
2:17.01
50M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
1
45.93
200M Backstroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
2
8
2:32.77
200M Backstroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
3
2
2:36.62p
50M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
1
4
51.76
100M Breaststroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
4
5
1:24.86p
100M Breaststroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
1
3
1:24.39
100M Breaststroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
1
5
1:54.03
200M Breaststroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
1
5
3:04.92
200M Breaststroke
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
2
5
3:05.42p
200M Individual Medley
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
2
1
2:41.50p
200M Individual Medley
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
1
6
2:34.91