Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Meghan Moore
Best Times
Teams
Born 1985
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
4
2
29.59
50yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
6
29.60p
50yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/26/2001
1
3
28.81p
50yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
2
2
00:30.60p
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
4
5
1:03.46
100yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/26/2001
1
2
1:02.14p
100yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
2
6
01:05.41p
100yd Freestyle
Water Rat Pentathlon
1/15/2000
6
8
1:05.71
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
01:03.79
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
3
5
2:19.25
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
1
5
2:10.17
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
02:15.20
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
1
1
5:57.95
500yd Freestyle
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
1
2
5:45.30
500yd Freestyle
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/26/2001
1
2
5:56.06
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
5
6
1:15.60
100yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
6
1:15.55p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
2
3
1:09.22
100yd Backstroke
WCA Age Group Qualifier
2/3/2001
4
8
1:13.09
100yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
1
4
01:15.19p
100yd Backstroke
Water Rat Pentathlon
1/15/2000
7
1
1:14.49
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
01:12.60
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
2
2
2:37.66
200yd Backstroke
Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet
12/16/2001
11
6
2:33.54
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
1
1
2:25.90
200yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
1
1
02:40.07p
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
02:34.81
100yd Breaststroke
Water Rat Pentathlon
1/15/2000
5
2
1:29.52
100yd Butterfly
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
1
3
1:09.67p
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
3
2
1:06.16
100yd Butterfly
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/26/2001
1
2
1:08.58p
100yd Butterfly
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
1
1
01:09.43
100yd Butterfly
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
2
5
01:09.66p
100yd Butterfly
Water Rat Pentathlon
1/15/2000
9
4
1:10.92
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
01:07.41
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Regionals NCY
3/1/2002
2
3
2:34.24
200yd Butterfly
Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet
12/16/2001
4
5
2:32.13
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut LSC Championships
3/15/2001
1
7
2:29.67p
200yd Butterfly
WCA Age Group Qualifier
2/3/2001
2
3
2:33.84
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut AG Championships
3/2/1920
2
1
02:32.51p
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut AG Championships
3/2/1920
1
7
02:31.77
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regionals WCA
3/2/2001
1
5
2:27.84
200yd Individual Medley
WCA Age Group Qualifier
2/3/2001
3
3
2:33.01
200yd Individual Medley
Poland Spring AA Invitational
1/28/2000
3
4
02:38.04p
200yd Individual Medley
Water Rat Pentathlon
1/15/2000
7
8
2:38.25
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Regional Champs
2/25/1900
02:33.35
400yd Individual Medley
Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet
12/16/2001
4
4
5:20.74
50M Freestyle
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
3
2
31.96
50M Freestyle
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
4
6
34.19
50M Freestyle
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
9
2
34.61
50M Freestyle
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
00:34.07
100M Freestyle
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
9
5
1:14.27
200M Freestyle
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
1
5
2:33.35
200M Freestyle
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
3
2
2:37.78
200M Freestyle
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
9
1
2:37.05
200M Freestyle
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
02:35.95
100M Backstroke
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
1
4
1:21.93
100M Backstroke
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
3
2
1:26.54
100M Backstroke
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
11
5
1:25.97
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
01:25.44
200M Backstroke
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
2
2
2:55.39
200M Backstroke
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
1
5
3:02.90
200M Backstroke
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
11
2
3:00.30
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
03:02.51
100M Breaststroke
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
2
3
1:41.48
200M Breaststroke
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
5
2
3:30.14
200M Breaststroke
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
03:30.98
100M Butterfly
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
2
6
1:17.53
100M Butterfly
Connecticut LC Age Group Champ
7/27/2000
NT
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2000
2
6
1:18.80p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2000
NT
100M Butterfly
Connecticut LC Age Group Champ
7/27/2000
2
6
1:18.80p
100M Butterfly
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
3
6
1:20.21
100M Butterfly
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
9
4
1:19.68
200M Butterfly
Connecticut LSC Championships
7/26/2001
4
8
2:56.97p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut LC Age Group Champ
7/27/2000
2
12
NT
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2000
2
12
NT
200M Butterfly
Connecticut LC Age Group Champ
7/27/2000
1
5
2:56.80p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/27/2000
1
5
2:56.80p
200M Individual Medley
Aquabear LC Regional Champs
7/20/2001
1
3
2:51.59
200M Individual Medley
The Wahoo Summer Invitational
7/7/2000
4
4
2:59.19
200M Individual Medley
WYWQ Senior Qualifier
6/23/2000
11
4
2:58.64
200M Individual Medley
Connecticut Regional Champs PM
7/22/1900
02:59.96