Born 1997 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/11/2010 | 3 | 5 | 29.15 |
50yd Freestyle | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/21/2009 | 8 | 5 | 28.81p |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/28/2009 | 9 | 2 | 29.35p |
50yd Freestyle | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/14/2009 | 6 | 8 | 29.59p |
50yd Freestyle | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/14/2009 | 1 | 6 | 29.46 |
50yd Freestyle | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 4 | 5 | 32.25 |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 8 | 9 | 34.75p |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 9 | 3 | 36.49p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 5 | 8 | 36.35 |
50yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 4 | 7 | 40.58p |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 5 | 45.59 |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/12/2010 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.40 |
100yd Freestyle | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/22/2009 | 11 | 5 | 1:03.37p |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/29/2009 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.16p |
100yd Freestyle | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/28/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.39 |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/2/2008 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.59p |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.60 |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.37p |
100yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.23p |
100yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.39p |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.26 |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/12/2010 | 2 | 4 | 2:36.41 |
500yd Freestyle | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/15/2009 | 2 | 4 | 6:15.95 |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/11/2010 | 4 | 2 | 33.42 |
50yd Backstroke | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/20/2009 | 9 | 7 | 32.53p |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/28/2009 | 4 | 7 | 32.52p |
50yd Backstroke | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/28/2008 | 4 | 6 | 35.23 |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/1/2008 | 3 | 7 | 35.85p |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/1/2008 | 1 | 9 | 35.61 |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 4 | 3 | 37.93p |
50yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 8 | 7 | 43.34p |
50yd Backstroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 1 | 4 | 47.73p |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/12/2010 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.15 |
100yd Backstroke | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/21/2009 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.33p |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/29/2009 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.62p |
100yd Backstroke | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/14/2009 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.79p |
100yd Backstroke | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/14/2009 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.59 |
100yd Backstroke | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.50 |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 2/29/2008 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.68p |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.03 |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.04p |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 2 | 8 | 1:40.32 |
100yd Backstroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 2 | DQp |
50yd Breaststroke | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/11/2010 | 2 | 4 | 41.25 |
50yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 4 | 44.72 |
50yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 3 | 8 | 44.66p |
50yd Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 8 | 2 | 50.67p |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 5 | 8 | 49.87 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 4 | 1 | 52.94p |
50yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.71 |
100yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.02 |
100yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 4 | 8 | 1:37.21p |
100yd Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.83p |
100yd Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.34 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.04p |
50yd Butterfly | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/11/2010 | 3 | 7 | 32.97 |
50yd Butterfly | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/15/2009 | 1 | 4 | 32.81p |
50yd Butterfly | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/28/2008 | 1 | 7 | 34.86 |
50yd Butterfly | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 4 | DQ |
100yd Butterfly | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/20/2009 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.86p |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Short Course Junior Olympi | 3/28/2009 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.17p |
100yd Butterfly | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/14/2009 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.39p |
100yd Butterfly | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.99 |
100yd Individual Medley | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/11/2010 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.02 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2009 Speedo Winter Championshi | 11/22/2009 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.20p |
100yd Individual Medley | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/28/2008 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.66 |
100yd Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 8 | 3 | 1:33.09p |
200yd Individual Medley | Fgc-Miamiholidayclassic | 12/12/2010 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.61 |
200yd Individual Medley | 09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions | 3/15/2009 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.51p |
200yd Individual Medley | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 1 | 2 | 2:54.15 |
50M Freestyle | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/15/2010 | 5 | 4 | 32.55 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 7 | 8 | 38.08p |
100M Freestyle | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/16/2010 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.82 |
100M Freestyle | Comets April Open Invite 04200 | 4/22/2007 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.68 |
200M Freestyle | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/16/2010 | 3 | 2 | 2:39.26 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 1 | 1 | 3:33.52 |
100M Backstroke | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/15/2010 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.73 |
100M Backstroke | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 1 | 5 | 1:41.93 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.79 |
50M Breaststroke | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/15/2010 | 5 | 2 | 44.89 |
50M Breaststroke | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 7 | 1 | 57.73p |
50M Breaststroke | Comets April Open Invite 04200 | 4/22/2007 | 2 | 6 | 58.45 |
50M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.09 |
100M Breaststroke | Fgc Open Invitational 5/14-16/ | 5/16/2010 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.85 |
100M Breaststroke | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.75 |
50M Butterfly | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 7 | 6 | 44.69p |
50M Butterfly | Comets April Open Invite 04200 | 4/22/2007 | 2 | 7 | 46.45 |