Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
John Mackiewicz
Best Times
Teams
Born 1992
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/23/2002
3
8
31.86
50yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/21/2003
5
6
27.93
50yd Butterfly
New England YMCA Championships
3/21/2003
4
3
33.78
100yd Individual Medley
New England YMCA Championships
3/21/2003
3
5
1:21.94
50yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
4
4
27.18
50yd Butterfly
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
4
8
29.57
100yd Butterfly
New England YMCA Championships
3/19/2004
3
7
1:10.12
100M Butterfly
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
1
4
1:16.93
50M Butterfly
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
3
7
34.22p
50M Butterfly
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
2
7
33.33
50M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
2
5
29.27
200M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
4
8
2:35.69p
50M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
4
8
29.79p
100M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
4
7
1:09.75p
100M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
1
2
1:06.90
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
1
4
5:23.94
100M Butterfly
Wesleyan LC Age Groups
7/29/2004
3
7
1:19.87p
200yd Freestyle
Hamden North Haven Qualifier
11/20/2004
1
4
2:05.39
100yd Butterfly
Hamden North Haven Qualifier
11/20/2004
1
4
1:07.52
50yd Freestyle
Hamden North Haven Qualifier
11/20/2004
3
4
26.16
200yd Individual Medley
Hamden North Haven Qualifier
11/20/2004
1
8
2:31.72
100yd Backstroke
CAT Trophy Pentathlon
12/4/2004
3
4
1:06.43
200yd Individual Medley
CAT Trophy Pentathlon
12/4/2004
3
5
2:33.56
100yd Breaststroke
CAT Trophy Pentathlon
12/4/2004
3
3
1:27.86
100yd Freestyle
CAT Trophy Pentathlon
12/4/2004
3
3
56.59
100yd Butterfly
CAT Trophy Pentathlon
12/4/2004
3
3
1:06.63
500yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger Distance
1/7/2005
1
5
5:44.19
400yd Individual Medley
CAT Swim for Hunger Distance
1/7/2005
1
3
5:15.56
200yd Butterfly
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
2
6
2:29.31
100yd Butterfly
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
3
5
1:04.94
200yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
4
5
2:05.43
100yd Individual Medley
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
5
5
1:07.59
50yd Breaststroke
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
4
4
38.44
50yd Butterfly
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
3
5
28.81
200yd Individual Medley
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
3
4
2:32.65
100yd Freestyle
CAT Swim for Hunger
1/8/2005
6
5
57.56
50yd Butterfly
Cougar Aquatic Invite
2/5/2005
1
3
28.38
500yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
2/5/2005
1
3
5:39.98
100yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
2/5/2005
1
3
55.55
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
4
55.26
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
1
5
55.21p
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
8
2:05.98
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
6
2:07.85p
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
6
1:01.97
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
5
1:02.42p
50yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
5
28.00p
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
4
25.34
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
1
5
25.60p
100yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
9
1:07.42
100yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
6
1:06.85p
50yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2005
2
6
27.87
100yd Butterfly
New England YMCA Championships
3/18/2005
2
4
1:03.81
50yd Butterfly
YMCA New England Championships
3/18/2005
3
3
28.14
100yd Butterfly
YMCA New England Championships
3/18/2005
2
4
1:03.81
50yd Freestyle
YMCA New England Championships
3/18/2005
4
2
25.30
50yd Freestyle
New England YMCA Championships
3/18/2005
4
2
25.30
50yd Butterfly
New England YMCA Championships
3/18/2005
3
3
28.14
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
1
1
54.57
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
3
6
54.33p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
1
7
1:00.46
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
1
6
1:00.63p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
1
6
1:00.63p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
1
7
1:00.46
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
3
6
54.33p
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
1
1
54.57
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
1
2
24.85p
50yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
3
2
27.56p
50yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/31/2005
1
8
27.12
50yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
1
8
27.12
50yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
3
2
27.56p
50yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2005
1
2
24.85p
100M Butterfly
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
2
4
1:12.78
200M Individual Medley
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
2
5
2:48.65
200M Butterfly
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
1
5
2:57.72
200M Freestyle
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
3
5
2:27.81
100M Freestyle
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
4
5
1:03.95
50M Freestyle
Cheshire Water Devils Invite
5/14/2005
3
3
29.00
50M Freestyle
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
8
1
29.38
100M Butterfly
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
7
4
1:12.71
400M Freestyle
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
2
4
5:05.56
200M Butterfly
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
2
3
2:57.69
100M Freestyle
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
10
2
1:03.99
200M Freestyle
OMNI May LC Invite
5/21/2005
4
2
2:27.40
200M Individual Medley
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
1
5
2:45.90
400M Individual Medley
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
2
2
5:57.19
200M Butterfly
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
2
4
2:58.95
200M Freestyle
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
4
4
2:24.00
100M Freestyle
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
8
1
1:06.89
100M Butterfly
OMNI 12&U/13&O Invite
6/4/2005
3
5
1:13.25
50M Freestyle
Bear Summer Sizzler
6/10/2005
6
2
28.73
200M Freestyle
Bear Summer Sizzler
6/10/2005
7
1
2:23.78
200M Butterfly
Bear Summer Sizzler
6/10/2005
2
5
2:46.82
200M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
6
2
2:21.49
400M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
2
4
5:03.85
100M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
6
1
1:03.91
100M Butterfly
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
3
3
1:12.68
50M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
7
5
29.93
100M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/16/2005
6
6
1:17.48
100M Butterfly
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
5
7
1:07.09p
50M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
8
27.65
50M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
5
7
27.55p
100M Butterfly
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
8
1:08.03
200M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
4
1
2:22.18p
200M Butterfly
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
2
2:29.75
100M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
1
59.87
200M Butterfly
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
2
2
2:34.76p
100M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
4
1
1:00.62p
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan Age Group Champs
7/28/2005
3
4
4:47.64p
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
4
8
27.61p
100M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
3
8
1:05.93p
200M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
2
2
2:33.28p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
4
6
59.40p
100yd Butterfly
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
2
3
1:01.80
100yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
3
4
54.03
50yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
4
3
24.96
200yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
4
6
2:06.76
200yd Butterfly
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
1
4
2:19.34
500yd Freestyle
LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier
11/12/2005
2
1
5:31.81
200yd Freestyle
New Haven Qualifier
11/19/2005
2
2
2:06.76
100yd Butterfly
New Haven Qualifier
11/19/2005
2
5
1:01.21
50yd Freestyle
New Haven Qualifier
11/19/2005
2
5
24.66
200yd Backstroke
New Haven Qualifier
11/19/2005
2
7
2:18.47
100yd Butterfly
Hopkins Mariner AG Qualifier
12/11/2005
2
4
1:00.87
100yd Breaststroke
Hopkins Mariner AG Qualifier
12/11/2005
1
3
1:20.09
50yd Freestyle
Hopkins Mariner AG Qualifier
12/11/2005
3
3
24.72
200yd Freestyle
Hopkins Mariner AG Qualifier
12/11/2005
2
2
1:59.15
500yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
1
1
5:34.91
100yd Butterfly
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
4
9
1:01.74
200yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
4
2
2:00.08
100yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
6
1
54.13
200yd Butterfly
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
2
2
2:19.81
100yd Breaststroke
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
2
7
1:21.08
50yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invitational
12/17/2005
4
2
24.92
200yd Butterfly
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
2
7
2:17.74
50yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
4
6
24.91
100yd Butterfly
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
3
5
1:01.85
100yd Backstroke
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
3
4
1:01.07
200yd Backstroke
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
2
6
2:13.09
100yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
4
4
54.26
200yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
4
9
2:00.84
500yd Freestyle
Cougar Aquatic Invite
1/6/2006
2
7
5:28.35
100yd Freestyle
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
4
4
54.20p
100yd Butterfly
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
1
3
1:01.10p
200yd Freestyle
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
3
4
2:00.92
50yd Freestyle
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
4
2
24.90
100yd Freestyle
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
2
6
54.65
200yd Butterfly
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
2
2
2:17.26
100yd Butterfly
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
2
2
1:02.32
100yd Backstroke
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
2
2
1:01.81
100yd Backstroke
Sharks-Zeus Invitational
1/28/2006
3
4
1:02.06p
100yd Butterfly
Conn. Aquatic AG Qualifier
2/4/2006
4
4
1:01.17
200yd Backstroke
Conn. Aquatic AG Qualifier
2/4/2006
3
5
2:08.88
50yd Freestyle
Conn. Aquatic AG Qualifier
2/4/2006
4
4
25.03
200yd Freestyle
Conn. Aquatic AG Qualifier
2/4/2006
5
2
1:59.64
50yd Freestyle
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
7
8
24.72
200yd Backstroke
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
4
3
2:08.64
100yd Butterfly
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
2
3
58.87p
100yd Butterfly
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
2
7
59.79
100yd Freestyle
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
5
7
54.86
100yd Backstroke
Elm City Invite & Qualifier
2/10/2006
7
7
1:00.86
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
4
2
23.55p
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
6
2:04.10
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
7
2
58.65p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
6
57.86
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
4
2
2:07.42p
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
6
2:07.04
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
5
4
57.56p
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
7
57.33
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
6
1
51.95p
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
3
51.50
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
2
7
23.51
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2006
4
3
2:05.97p
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
3
7
2:06.96
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
6
9
57.83p
200yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
4
7
2:00.74p
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
4
7
23.69p
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
1
5
23.99
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
7
4
2:05.78p
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
1
6
2:04.58
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
5
1
57.36p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
3
2
57.15
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
3/16/2006
2
7
2:06.13p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
2
2
2:08.96p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
1
6
56.22
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
3
2
55.91p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
2
2
2:02.65p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2006
1
6
56.22
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2006
3
2
55.91p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2006
2
2
2:08.96p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2006
2
2
2:02.65p
200M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
2
4
2:16.55
200M Individual Medley
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
1
1
2:38.49
100M Butterfly
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
3
4
1:06.66
100M Backstroke
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
2
8
1:10.23
400M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
4
7
4:52.35
200M Butterfly
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
2
3
2:33.36
100M Freestyle
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
4
4
1:01.06
200M Backstroke
Wesleyan Senior Spring Invite
5/12/2006
4
2
2:29.60
100M Butterfly
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/3/2006
6
3
1:10.07
200M Backstroke
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/3/2006
4
4
2:31.59
100M Freestyle
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/3/2006
12
1
1:03.24
200M Freestyle
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
5
6
2:22.33
100M Backstroke
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
4
6
1:10.97
200M Butterfly
TNT Dynamite Qualifier
6/4/2006
4
1
NS
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
5
8
2:34.89p
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
5
7
1:09.15p
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
5
2
2:29.39p
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
2
1
1:02.48p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champ
7/6/2006
5
3
1:07.81p
100M Freestyle
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
6
6
1:01.37
100M Butterfly
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
3
2
1:09.59
200M Backstroke
Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational
7/15/2006
3
5
2:30.41
50M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/28/2006
2
4
26.51p
50M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/28/2006
2
5
26.40
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
3
4
2:26.07p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
2
4
2:21.65
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
2
4
1:06.60
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
2
4
56.76
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
3
4
57.48p
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2006
3
4
1:06.44p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/30/2006
2
3
1:04.54
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/30/2006
4
4
1:05.66p
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/30/2006
2
5
2:20.12
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/30/2006
5
5
2:24.32p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/9/2006
7
5
57.86p
200M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/9/2006
3
3
2:24.54p
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/9/2006
7
5
57.86p
200M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/9/2006
3
3
2:24.54p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2006
6
3
2:19.27p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/10/2006
1
7
2:20.18
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/10/2006
6
3
2:19.27p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2006
1
7
2:20.18
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2006
6
6
1:04.10p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/11/2006
6
6
1:04.10p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/11/2006
1
7
1:04.84
100M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/11/2006
4
2
1:04.98p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2006
1
7
1:04.84
100M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2006
4
2
1:04.98p
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/12/2006
7
3
26.30p
50M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/12/2006
7
3
26.30p
100yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
5
3
55.21
50yd Freestyle
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
5
4
25.30
200yd Butterfly
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
1
3
2:15.56
100yd Backstroke
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
5
3
59.54
200yd Backstroke
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
3
3
2:10.39
100yd Butterfly
LEHY AG Qualifier
11/11/2006
2
4
1:00.67
400yd Individual Medley
NW Haven Qualifier
11/17/2006
3
3
4:42.35
100yd Freestyle
NW Haven Qualifier
11/18/2006
4
5
54.60
200yd Butterfly
NW Haven Qualifier
11/18/2006
2
4
2:13.29
100yd Backstroke
NW Haven Qualifier
11/18/2006
4
4
59.87
200yd Backstroke
NW Haven Qualifier
11/19/2006
3
4
2:08.66
200yd Freestyle
NW Haven Qualifier
11/19/2006
4
7
1:57.09
100yd Butterfly
NW Haven Qualifier
11/19/2006
2
5
59.76
500yd Freestyle
Hopkins Age Group Qualifier
12/3/2006
2
4
5:21.51
100yd Backstroke
Hopkins Age Group Qualifier
12/3/2006
2
3
59.95
200yd Individual Medley
Hopkins Age Group Qualifier
12/3/2006
2
6
2:14.02
200yd Backstroke
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
1
6
2:08.21
100yd Butterfly
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
2
5
59.72p
100yd Butterfly
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
2
6
1:00.94
200yd Backstroke
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
2
5
2:08.49p
50yd Freestyle
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
2
6
24.99
50yd Freestyle
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/16/2006
3
5
25.29p
100yd Backstroke
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/17/2006
3
5
58.47
200yd Butterfly
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/17/2006
2
5
2:13.62
400yd Individual Medley
Swim For Hunger Invitational
12/17/2006
1
2
4:49.03
100yd Freestyle
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/13/2007
2
5
54.73
500yd Freestyle
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/13/2007
1
4
5:22.17
200yd Individual Medley
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/13/2007
1
4
2:14.08
100yd Butterfly
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/14/2007
1
4
59.41
200yd Backstroke
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/14/2007
1
4
2:12.19
200yd Freestyle
ARAC Age Group Qualifier
1/14/2007
2
5
2:00.92
50yd Freestyle
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
5
3
25.55p
200yd Butterfly
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
2
4
2:14.70
200yd Butterfly
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
1
3
2:13.54p
200yd Backstroke
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
2
1
2:14.94
200yd Backstroke
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
5
3
2:12.15p
50yd Freestyle
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/20/2007
1
4
25.85
100yd Backstroke
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/21/2007
4
3
1:04.06
200yd Individual Medley
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/21/2007
4
4
2:17.03
100yd Freestyle
Sharks Zeus Invitational
1/21/2007
5
3
54.81
50yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
1
3
26.14
100yd Butterfly
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
2
3
1:01.19
200yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
2
3
2:06.61
200yd Backstroke
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/3/2007
1
3
2:10.62
100yd Backstroke
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
1
3
1:01.30
200yd Butterfly
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
1
3
2:17.78
500yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
1
4
5:32.04
100yd Freestyle
Hit-The-Jackpot Qualifier
2/4/2007
2
3
53.98
100yd Butterfly
Woodbridge Invitational
2/17/2007
14
4
59.95
400yd Individual Medley
Woodbridge Invitational
2/17/2007
1
4
4:43.47
100yd Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
2/17/2007
25
4
55.43
100yd Backstroke
Woodbridge Invitational
2/17/2007
20
3
1:03.11
200yd Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
2/18/2007
17
2
2:06.60
50yd Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
2/18/2007
18
4
25.15
200yd Butterfly
Woodbridge Invitational
2/18/2007
5
3
2:18.23
500yd Freestyle
Woodbridge Invitational
2/18/2007
1
6
5:32.99
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2007
4
3
23.71p
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2007
3
5
2:06.53p
200yd Individual Medley
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2007
2
3
2:06.70
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/9/2007
2
7
23.68
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2007
5
3
2:07.69p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2007
2
6
56.60
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2007
6
3
57.32p
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/10/2007
2
6
2:05.86
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2007
4
3
57.55p
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2007
2
6
2:04.66
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2007
6
3
2:05.88p
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
3/11/2007
2
4
57.21
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/16/2007
6
8
23.39p
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/16/2007
3
8
2:07.47
50yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/16/2007
1
4
23.85
200yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/16/2007
3
6
2:04.85p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/17/2007
5
6
56.63p
100yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/17/2007
3
8
57.20
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/17/2007
3
7
57.27p
100yd Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/17/2007
2
6
56.61
100yd Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/18/2007
7
9
51.60p
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/18/2007
2
6
2:04.72
200yd Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
3/18/2007
8
8
2:02.74p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2007
1
2
2:05.70p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Swimming Champs
3/30/2007
2
6
56.40p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Swimming Champs
3/30/2007
1
2
2:05.70p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2007
2
6
56.40p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Swimming Champs
3/31/2007
1
3
1:59.57p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2007
2
6
2:07.95p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2007
1
2
1:59.87
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2007
1
3
1:59.57p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Swimming Champs
3/31/2007
2
6
2:07.95p
200yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Swimming Champs
3/31/2007
1
2
1:59.87
100M Butterfly
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
1
3
1:11.42
200M Individual Medley
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
1
3
2:33.49
200M Individual Medley
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
9
5
2:34.78p
200M Backstroke
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
5
4
2:35.83p
200M Backstroke
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
1
7
2:34.01
100M Butterfly
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/15/2007
8
3
1:09.85p
100M Freestyle
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/16/2007
11
4
1:01.47
100M Backstroke
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/16/2007
10
2
1:10.84
200M Butterfly
Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite
6/16/2007
3
5
2:42.69
50M Freestyle
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
6/30/2007
8
3
30.30
100M Backstroke
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
6/30/2007
8
1
1:11.72
200M Butterfly
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
6/30/2007
3
1
2:37.47
200M Backstroke
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
7/1/2007
5
5
2:34.69
200M Individual Medley
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
7/1/2007
7
4
2:33.69
100M Butterfly
GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite
7/1/2007
5
4
1:10.39
200M Individual Medley
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/6/2007
2
3
2:35.91p
50M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/6/2007
6
5
28.49p
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/7/2007
8
2
1:09.76p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/7/2007
6
7
2:38.19p
100M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/7/2007
9
4
1:02.04p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/8/2007
7
1
1:07.93p
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Senior Champs
7/8/2007
9
6
2:28.81p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/28/2007
2
6
2:20.51
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/28/2007
1
4
2:21.09p
100M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/28/2007
5
5
1:07.51p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2007
5
7
1:02.84p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2007
1
3
1:03.28
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2007
2
7
2:26.28
200M Backstroke
Connecticut Age Group Champs
7/29/2007
4
4
2:24.96p