Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Aimee Catroppa
Best Times
Teams
Born 1987
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
4
5
2:22.17p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
3
2:05.01
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
2
5:36.23
100yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
5
5
1:06.24p
100yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
3
1:06.92
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
5
26.46
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
8
5
26.19p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
4
5
2:05.77p
50yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
6
3
34.39p
50yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
3
34.55
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
5
4
29.25p
50yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
5
29.10
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
7
5
57.55p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
3
57.53
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
5
1:03.52
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
4
1:03.34p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/17/2000
2
6
2:24.05
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
9
5
25.92p
1000yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
1
11:28.82
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
8
3
57.06p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
1
56.71
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
5
3
2:17.87p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
6
2:19.51
1650yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
2
19:08.78
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
4
4:57.08
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
3
5
1:02.65p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
3
1:02.91
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
7
26.03
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
4
2:18.20p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
4
2:18.19
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
2
5:28.87
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
1
56.71
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
8
3
57.06p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
1
1:12.76
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
5
3
1:13.75p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
1
1:12.76
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
5
3
1:13.75p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
4
2:18.19
1650yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
2
19:08.78
1000yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
1
11:28.82
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
2
5:28.87
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
4
2:18.20p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
7
26.03
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
9
5
25.92p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
3
1:02.91
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
3
5
1:02.65p
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
4
4:57.08
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
6
2:19.51
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
5
3
2:17.87p
400yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
3/29/2001
2
8
4:47.17p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
3/29/2001
3
8
1:02.56p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
3/29/2001
3
8
2:34.76p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zones Age Group Champs
3/29/2001
2
1
2:15.26p
400M Individual Medley
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
4
5:32.15
200M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
3
2:32.21p
200M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
4
2:33.35
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
4
3
2:20.29p
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
4
2:22.61
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
5
30.19
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
5
3
2:40.50p
1500M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
4
19:26.99
400M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
5
4:55.69
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
4
2:37.92
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
7
4
30.60p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
2
1:12.85
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
5
1:04.18
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
8
4
1:04.89p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
3
1:11.36p
100yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
1
6
1:02.24
100yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
11
6
1:02.10p
400yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
5
7
4:45.05p
100yd Breaststroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
7
2
1:12.33p
200yd Breaststroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
2
2:33.53
100yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
16
5
58.09p
100yd Breaststroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
1
4
1:13.63
200yd Individual Medley
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
14
1
2:20.25p
200yd Breaststroke
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
4
3
2:33.07p
500yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
5
8
5:28.52p
200yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
2
7
2:15.94
200yd Butterfly
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
3
3
2:13.68p
50yd Freestyle
Star Short Course Invitational
12/13/2001
19
8
26.49p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
4
2:13.42p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
4
2:29.47p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
3
2:28.59
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
3
1:10.20
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
7
5
1:10.59p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
5
2:13.86
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
6
5
2:13.87p
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
2
5:18.17
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
5
2:10.98
1650yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
8
18:36.76
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
8
26.04
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
10
5
26.22p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
5
1:01.05
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
4
4
1:00.36p
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
5
4:41.71
1650yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
6
18:36.76
100yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
2
2
1:11.36p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
2
6
1:01.72p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
1
2
2:11.81
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
3
6
2:28.74p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
1
2
2:27.45
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/4/2002
2
3
2:11.49p
200M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
9
6
2:39.10p
200M Breaststroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
9
6
2:56.45p
400M Freestyle
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
8
8
4:58.65p
200M Individual Medley
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
9
4
2:40.27p
100M Breaststroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
1
1
1:20.44
200M Breaststroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
1
1
2:50.81
400M Individual Medley
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
10
2
5:31.75p
100M Butterfly
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
12
1
1:11.05p
100M Breaststroke
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
7
3
1:22.26p
400M Individual Medley
Connecticut Senior Open Champs
7/11/2002
1
7
5:30.53
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
6
3
2:35.94p
1500M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
3
19:03.14
400M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
3
4:48.16
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
7
4
1:04.20p
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
2:31.25
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
2:32.21p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
2:51.56
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
4
3
2:52.51p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
2:32.96
400M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
1
3
5:20.24
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
1:08.41
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
6
3
1:08.66p
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
8
3
1:21.49p
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
3
1:20.94
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Championships
7/26/2002
3
2
1:03.89
200yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
9
1
2:00.92
200yd Breaststroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
6
3
2:29.30
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
7
5
1:01.03
50yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
9
4
26.59
200yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
3
7
2:11.14
500yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
1
2
5:27.64
100yd Breaststroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
9
1
1:11.85
100yd Backstroke
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
4
1
1:06.91
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
10
1
57.47
100yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
14
2
58.00
100yd Butterfly
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
7
4
1:01.41
50yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
12
6
27.36
500yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
1
3
5:23.90
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
5
3
4:43.66p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
5
1:00.49
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
5
8
DQp
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
3
1:10.55p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
2
1:09.65
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
4
3
2:29.99
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
6
2:10.44
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
4
1:01.12p
1000yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
2
10:57.14
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
3
3
4:39.13
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
5
8
58.11
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
6
2
2:01.88p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
2
3
2:01.57
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
4
3
2:16.21p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/14/2003
2
5
2:14.35
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
4
2:10.27
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
6
1:10.82
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
7
5
1:10.90p
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
6
5:23.61
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
6
4:42.78
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
7
3
2:00.26p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
2
2:00.91
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
4
2:29.66p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
3
2:27.17
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
4
5
2:14.14p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
2
2:15.18
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
6
4:42.78
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
4
1:01.02p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
3
1:00.35
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
6
3
26.23p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
1
3
26.02
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
5
2:10.22p
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
4
6
5:23.61
100yd Breaststroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
6
1:09.71p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
3
2:27.17p
100yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
6
1:09.71p
100yd Butterfly
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
1
1:00.10
100yd Butterfly
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
6
1:00.66p
200yd Breaststroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
6
2:27.04
200yd Breaststroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
3
3
2:27.17p
200yd Butterfly
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
5
2:10.96p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
1
2:08.74
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
5
2:10.96p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
1
1:00.10
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
3
6
1:00.66p
200yd Individual Medley
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
6
2:15.43p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
6
2:15.43p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
1
6
2:27.04
200yd Butterfly
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
1
1
2:08.74
200M Butterfly
Colgate Gold/Silver/Bronze
5/17/2003
1
3
2:29.41
200M Breaststroke
Colgate Gold/Silver/Bronze
5/17/2003
4
4
2:52.81
200M Individual Medley
Colgate Gold/Silver/Bronze
5/17/2003
7
2
2:36.86
200M Freestyle
Colgate Gold/Silver/Bronze
5/17/2003
5
4
2:18.92
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
1:09.34
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
3
1:09.31p
400M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
5
2
4:45.93
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
2
2:17.08
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
4
2:17.17p
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
2:30.66
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
3
2:30.20p
200M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
2:53.84
200M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
4
3
2:53.68p
100M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
2
1:22.52
100M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
3
1:22.12p
400M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
3
3
5:22.47
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
2
1
30.16
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2003
5
2
30.22p
100M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Northeast
7/24/2003
1
3
1:07.94
200M Breaststroke
2003 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
7/24/2003
1
3
2:50.77p
400M Individual Medley
2003 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
7/24/2003
4
2
5:21.65p
200M Butterfly
2003 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES
7/24/2003
2
2
2:29.75p
200M Breaststroke
Speedo Sectionals Northeast
7/24/2003
1
3
2:50.77p
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Northeast
7/24/2003
2
2
2:29.75p
200M Individual Medley
Speedo Sectionals Northeast
7/24/2003
1
6
2:34.16
400M Individual Medley
Speedo Sectionals Northeast
7/24/2003
4
2
5:21.65p
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
5
4
1:21.33p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
6
2
1:04.25p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
6
1:04.20
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
4
3
1:08.87p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
4
1:08.25
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
2
1:19.24
400M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
1
4
4:47.99
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
5
3
2:33.56p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
3
4
2:32.43
400M Freestyle
Adirondack District Champs
8/1/2003
4
4
4:47.99
200yd Breaststroke
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
7
5
2:30.94
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
9
3
57.41
200yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
9
1
2:19.45
200yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
4
4
2:12.28
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
7
3
1:01.41
400yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invitational
1/9/2004
4
6
4:43.99
100yd Breaststroke
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/24/2004
8
3
1:13.51
50yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/24/2004
10
8
27.66
100yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/24/2004
10
4
57.68
500yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/24/2004
1
1
5:21.69
100yd Butterfly
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/24/2004
5
3
NS
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
5
1:09.74p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
4
4
2:29.78p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
5
6
2:15.37p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
8
2:15.80
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
5
4
4:46.36p
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
2
4:51.79
1000yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
2
5
10:53.31
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
4
2
26.74p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
5
1:01.86p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
2
1:02.57
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
2
2
2:02.49
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
3
1:10.43
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
1
4
26.92
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
4
4
2:11.30p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
5
2:11.40
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
6
3
2:02.53p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/13/2004
3
3
2:29.98
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
4
4
2:27.32p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
4
4
1:00.53p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
4
1:00.43
500yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
1
6
5:15.54
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
5
2:27.50
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
5
1:10.13
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
3
4
2:10.81p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
5
4
1:10.61p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
4
2:09.71
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
1
3
4:39.47
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
4
3
2:12.86p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/19/2004
2
5
2:14.01
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
7
1:00.20
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
6
2:25.79p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
6
2:25.36
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
3
1:00.88p
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
7
1:00.20
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
5
2:09.51p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
3
2:09.70
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
6
2:25.79p
200yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
6
2:25.36
100yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
3
1:00.88p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
5
2:09.51p
200yd Butterfly
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
3
2:09.70
100yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
6
1:10.41p
100yd Breaststroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
6
1:10.41p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
3
2:13.23p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
7
2:12.26
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
3
2:13.23p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
7
2:12.26
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
4
2
2:20.31p
200M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
3
2:51.54p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
4
4
2:35.24p
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
1:09.52
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
1
2:20.87
400M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
5
6
4:51.74
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
1
3
2:30.05p
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
3
3
1:09.70p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
2:34.93
200M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
2:52.48
400M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
3
2
5:21.36
100M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
5
4
1:20.52p
100M Breaststroke
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
4
1:20.48
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/2/2004
2
3
2:30.24
100M Breaststroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
1
3
1:19.28
200M Breaststroke
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
3
8
2:53.06p
200M Butterfly
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
3
1
2:30.74p
400M Individual Medley
THE 2004 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERI
7/22/2004
3
1
5:20.27p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
4
2:47.39
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
3
1:08.54p
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
3
2:27.20
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
2
3
2:28.12p
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
4
1:08.38
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
4
1:18.97
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
5
3
2:32.79p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
3
2:31.85
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
4
3
1:19.06p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC District Champs
7/30/2004
3
3
2:49.52p
200yd Individual Medley
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
15
9
2:14.37p
100yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
11
9
1:01.12p
200yd Individual Medley
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
1
6
2:15.07
200yd Breaststroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
8
7
2:28.23p
400yd Individual Medley
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
9
2
4:40.08p
100yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
59.23s
100yd Breaststroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
9
2
1:09.66p
100yd Breaststroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
2
4
1:10.18
50yd Freestyle
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
14
10
26.44p
200yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
6
7
2:10.84p
200yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
3
1
2:10.75
100yd Butterfly
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
1
5
1:01.73
200yd Breaststroke
NSSC MIT Invitational
12/9/2004
2
5
2:29.34
200yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
9
3
2:17.05
100yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
8
6
1:01.87
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2005
9
8
58.17
200yd Breaststroke
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/23/2005
5
5
2:27.04
100yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/23/2005
10
4
56.22
200yd Butterfly
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/23/2005
3
4
2:09.41
50yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/23/2005
9
8
26.69
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
6
5
4:38.99p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
7
5
2:28.69p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
4
4
2:09.49p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
4
2:09.78
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
7
3
2:12.70p
1000yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
2
4
10:50.14
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
3
2:27.89
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
2
2:13.83
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
1
1:09.79
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
5
3
1:10.00p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
5
2
1:00.28p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
3
7
1:00.50
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
5
8
26.09p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2005
1
7
26.39
100M Butterfly
Ulster Invitational
7/9/2005
6
4
1:09.16
200M Breaststroke
Ulster Invitational
7/9/2005
6
3
2:53.67
200M Breaststroke
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
5
6
2:55.73p
200M Butterfly
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
2
5
2:28.04p
100M Butterfly
Eastern Speedo Super Sectional
7/21/2005
5
3
1:08.90p
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
3
2:25.54
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
4
1:21.68
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
6
4
1:08.57p
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
3
3
1:22.42p
400M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
4
5:22.60
100M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
3
1:08.50
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
4
4
1:04.35p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
5
1:03.88
200M Butterfly
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
3
2:28.55p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
3
2:51.75
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
3
3
2:53.31p
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
2
2
2:35.00
200M Individual Medley
Adirondack LC Champs
7/29/2005
5
4
2:35.10p
200yd Butterfly
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
5
3
2:11.13
50yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
11
2
26.62
400yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
5
3
4:40.26
200yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/7/2006
9
4
2:01.04
500yd Freestyle
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
1
6
5:24.80
200yd Butterfly
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
7
4
2:11.70
200yd Individual Medley
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
12
3
2:17.01
200yd Breaststroke
Chris Goody IMX Challenge
1/21/2006
11
5
2:29.24
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
7
2
2:15.43p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
2
5
2:14.11
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
3
7
1:10.13
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/18/2006
5
6
1:10.48p
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
3
6
4:42.01
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
3
8
1:01.36
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
6
3
1:01.06p
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/19/2006
6
3
4:41.45p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
3
5
2:10.30
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
3
7
2:28.81
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
4
5
2:29.30p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Region 1 Champs
2/20/2006
6
5
2:11.00p
400yd Individual Medley
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/10/2006
8
8
4:42.96p
400yd Individual Medley
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/10/2006
8
8
4:42.96p
200yd Butterfly
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/11/2006
10
2
2:10.64p
200yd Breaststroke
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/11/2006
11
4
2:29.07p
200yd Breaststroke
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/11/2006
11
4
2:29.07p
200yd Butterfly
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/11/2006
10
2
2:10.64p
200yd Individual Medley
2006 NE Speedo Champions Serie
3/12/2006
8
6
2:17.51p
200yd Individual Medley
Northeast Speedo Sectionals
3/12/2006
8
6
2:17.51p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/17/2006
3
4
2:13.80p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/17/2006
2
6
2:14.43
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
2
4
2:28.31
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
4
5
1:00.06p
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
2
3
1:00.28
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/18/2006
4
4
2:30.32p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/19/2006
2
4
2:10.25p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/19/2006
5
5
1:10.15p
200yd Butterfly
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/19/2006
2
4
2:09.77
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Gold Championships
3/19/2006
2
6
1:10.58