Born 1991 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 2 | 28.73 |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 6 | 28.79p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO 8&Under Top | 11/4/2007 | 4 | 8 | 28.36 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/8/2007 | 4 | 4 | 28.80 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 5 | 7 | 28.74p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 5 | 3 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 2 | 1 | 29.97 |
50yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 5 | 8 | 28.99 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 2 | 29.81p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 5 | 29.56 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 2 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 3 | 5 | 30.01 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 3 | 32.70p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 2 | 4 | 31.10 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 5 | 31.12 |
50yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 3 | 8 | 32.20 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 5 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 5 | 5 | 32.43 |
50yd Freestyle | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 3 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 5 | 6 | 32.26 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 6 | 7 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 5 | 6 | 32.26 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 5 | 2 | 32.27p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 6 | 32.36p |
50yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 3 | 33.63 |
50yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 3 | 3 | 33.53 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 8 | 33.24 |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.32p |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.63 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO 8&Under Top | 11/3/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.54 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/9/2007 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.59 |
100yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.15p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/12/2006 | 6 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/27/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.23 |
100yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 10 | 8 | 1:05.26 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.17p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.89 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.12 |
100yd Freestyle | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 4 | 5 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.57p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.17 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 2 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.12 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.55 |
100yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 12 | 1 | 1:10.46 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.68p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.01 |
100yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.19 |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.76p |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.06 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO 8&Under Top | 11/4/2007 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.99 |
200yd Freestyle | FHSAA - 3A District 12 | 10/17/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.44 |
200yd Freestyle | FHSAA - 3A District 12 | 10/17/2007 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.54p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/8/2007 | 4 | 6 | 2:21.63 |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.28p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 4 | 6 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 2 | 8 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.38 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.80 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 5 | 2:20.19p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.93 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 6 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.28 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 7 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.30 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 5 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.69 |
200yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 6 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.97p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.84p |
200yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.96 |
200yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 1 | 3 | 2:50.04 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.87 |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/9/2007 | 2 | 5 | 6:25.39 |
50yd Backstroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 7 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 5 | 6 | 37.30 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 4 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 4 | 6 | 38.95 |
50yd Backstroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 5 | 2 | 40.69p |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 5 | 40.93 |
50yd Backstroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 7 | 42.07 |
100yd Backstroke | Fhsaa - 3a Region 4 - Usa-S Ob | 11/6/2008 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.79 |
100yd Backstroke | Fhsaa - 3a Region 4 - Usa-S Ob | 11/6/2008 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.16p |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.27p |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.49 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO 8&Under Top | 11/4/2007 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.16 |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA - 3A Region 4 | 10/26/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.08p |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA - 3A Region 4 | 10/26/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.71 |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA - 3A District 12 | 10/17/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.62p |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA - 3A District 12 | 10/17/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.69 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/8/2007 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.29 |
100yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.56p |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA Class 3A Region 4-USAS O | 10/27/2006 | 3 | 7 | 1:14.00p |
100yd Backstroke | FHSAA Class 3A Region 4-USAS O | 10/27/2006 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.86 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/27/2006 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.19 |
100yd Backstroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 2 | 5 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.57 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.41p |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.19 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.18 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.03 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.15 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.76p |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.73 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.39 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.44 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.88 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.14 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 5 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 9 | 2 | 1:23.52 |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.50p |
100yd Backstroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.24 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO 8&Under Top | 11/3/2007 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.13 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/9/2007 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.64 |
200yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:41.25p |
200yd Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.97 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/12/2006 | 3 | 2 | NS |
200yd Backstroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 7 | NSp |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 2 | 7 | NS |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.83 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 1 | 2 | DQ |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 2 | 47.94 |
50yd Breaststroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 2 | 9 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 7 | 46.21 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 3 | 6 | 48.78 |
50yd Breaststroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 2 | 6 | 49.35 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 1 | 50.21 |
100yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.32p |
100yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.57 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/12/2006 | 3 | 6 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 2 | 2 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.53 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:29.62p |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.69 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 1 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.17 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 7 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.66 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:37.88 |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 8 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 7 | 4 | 1:39.04 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.58p |
200yd Breaststroke | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 2 | 8 | NS |
200yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 1 | 3 | 3:19.53 |
50yd Butterfly | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 2 | 5 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 2 | 4 | 41.84 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 8 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.04p |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/8/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.13 |
100yd Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.66p |
100yd Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 8 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/27/2006 | 1 | 5 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/9/2006 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.06 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.13 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.40p |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.88 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.43 |
100yd Butterfly | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.69 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.41 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.60 |
100yd Individual Medley | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 2 | 6 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.07 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 8 | 1 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.49p |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub-JO Meet | 9/9/2007 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA Class 3A Region 4-USAS O | 10/27/2006 | 1 | 1 | 2:43.28p |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC (Top 16) 2006 | 8/26/2006 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.73 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.90 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 2 | 6 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 1 | 2:53.57p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.71 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 6 | 3:00.31 |
200yd Individual Medley | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 1 | 6 | 3:14.97 |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 5 | 37.30 |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.77 |
50m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 6 | 44.94 |
100m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.43 |
50m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 54.64 |
100m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:50.42 |
50m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 7 | DQ |
100m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | NS |
100m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.99 |
50M Freestyle | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/26/2008 | 2 | 1 | 31.31 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 2 | 7 | 32.92p |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 6 | 35.51 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 7 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/27/2008 | 2 | 7 | NS |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/8/2007 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.07p |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 8 | NS |
200M Freestyle | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/26/2008 | 2 | 4 | NS |
200M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 2 | 2 | 2:46.76 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.78 |
200M Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.60 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | NS |
400M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 2 | 7 | 5:48.40 |
50M Backstroke | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/27/2008 | 3 | 6 | NS |
50M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 8 | NS |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 2 | NS |
200M Backstroke | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/26/2008 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 2 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:54.94 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 1 | NS |
50M Butterfly | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/26/2008 | 2 | 6 | NS |
50M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 6 | NS |
100M Butterfly | Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio | 4/27/2008 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100M Butterfly | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:35.09 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 2 | NS |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 6 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/8/2007 | 1 | 2 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/8/2007 | 1 | 2 | 3:05.80p |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 1 | 3:19.89 |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 1 | NS |