Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Lost Dutchman Invitational
Men's 200 Butterfly
Finals Heat 2
Lane Swimmer Team Place Time
1 Tj Lundstrom El Dorado Aquatics Club 14 2:06.19
(28.31  1:01.00  1:34.30  2:06.19)
1 Anthony Perez North Bay Aquatics 7 1:58.98
(26.62  56.34  1:27.03  1:58.98)
1 Jonas Fowler Ymca Westside Silver Fins 26 2:39.77
(34.47  1:16.61  2:00.38  2:39.77)
2 Steve Sholdra Bellevue Club Swim Team 20 2:25.21
(32.39  1:10.02  1:48.05  2:25.21)
2 Kyle Adler Scottsdale Aquatic Club 5 1:56.22
(26.72  56.83  1:26.44  1:56.22)
2 Devin Nishizaki Lodi City Swim Club 16 2:09.18
(28.79  1:01.67  1:34.91  2:09.18)
3 Alessandro Bomprezzi Scottsdale Aquatic Club 23 2:29.62
(33.48  1:11.54  1:51.59  2:29.62)
3 Alex Hier Ymca Westside Silver Fins 3 1:54.79
(25.52  54.31  1:23.88  1:54.79)
3 Barrett Miesfeld Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 12 2:04.64
(27.26  59.13  1:31.91  2:04.64)
4 John Wojciechowski Arizona Desert Fox 4 1:55.61
(26.15  55.29  1:25.33  1:55.61)
4 Erik Scalise Reno Aquatic Club 2 1:49.62
(24.91  51.82  1:20.25  1:49.62)
4 Alexander Schultz Rio Salado Swim Club 19 2:18.34
(31.86  1:07.26  1:42.69  2:18.34)
5 Lyndon Ferns Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 1 1:45.77
(23.03  49.83  1:17.16  1:45.77)
5 Dominic Ryan Brophy East Swim Team 10 2:01.41
(27.54  58.71  1:30.37  2:01.41)
5 Logan Redondo Mission Viejo Nadadores 17 2:11.22
(29.41  1:02.89  1:36.80  2:11.22)
6 Michael Zoldos Scottsdale Aquatic Club 6 1:56.65
(26.59  56.39  1:26.46  1:56.65)
6 Connor Shores Sun Devil Aquatics 18 2:12.42
(29.29  1:02.87  1:37.72  2:12.42)
6 Hayden Thomas Sun Devil Aquatics 11 2:04.14
(27.23  59.00  1:31.58  2:04.14)
7 Zach Lemons Flagstaff Peaks Aquatic Club 9 2:01.05
(27.20  57.86  1:29.40  2:01.05)
7 Tucker Wells Brophy East Swim Team 21 2:25.32
(31.83  1:08.74  1:47.10  2:25.32)
7 Michael Branning Brophy East Swim Team 15 2:08.53
(26.94  58.92  1:32.59  2:08.53)
8 Sam Weinstein Arizona Desert Fox 8 2:00.01
(26.35  55.87  1:27.55  2:00.01)
8 Daniel Ramirez Carranza Club Delfines de Sonora 13 2:05.75
(27.50  59.42  1:32.97  2:05.75)
8 Shiwei Fang Poseidon Aquatic Club 22 2:29.27
(33.10  1:12.19  1:50.91  2:29.27)
9 Kipp Scott Ymca Westside Silver Fins 25 2:39.13
(34.69  1:15.78  1:57.89  2:39.13)
10 Michael White Rio Salado Swim Club 24 2:33.70
(32.47  1:11.79  1:53.67  2:33.70)


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com