Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Butterfly  Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Michael Ross Blue State Masters 16 4 1 22.63
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 2 4 1 22.63p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 5 4 22.64p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 5 4 22.64p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 5 4 22.64p
Jason Bergstrom Houston Cougar 3 7 6 22.66
Jason Bergstrom Houston Cougar 3 7 6 22.66
Hiro Sugimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores 1 6 3 22.66
Jason Bergstrom Houston Cougar 3 7 6 22.66
Geoffrey Morgan Newburgh Sharks 3 8 7 22.67
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 11 3 5 22.67p
Geoffrey Morgan Newburgh Sharks 3 8 7 22.67
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 11 3 5 22.67p
Geoffrey Morgan Newburgh Sharks 3 8 7 22.67
Lyndon Ferns Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8 4 2 22.68p
Ariel Bernstein Univ of Illinois - Chicago 6 6 1 22.68
Ryan Karlson North Coast Aquatic Club 2 2 2 22.69
James Lucas Qdd Swim Team 13 2 8 22.69p
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 5 4 1 22.70p
Douglas Lennox Lake Forest Swim Club 8 4 3 22.70p
Douglas Lennox Lake Forest Swim Club 8 4 3 22.70p
Eric Gusa Dallas Mustangs 1 7 4 22.70
Michael Ross Boroughs YMCA 19 5 1 22.71
Tucker Shade Sierra Marlins Swim Team Mast     1 22.71
Jason Eaddy Cambridge Masters Swim Club 16 5 1 22.71
Kyle House East Central Swim Team 1 5 17 22.72
Kyle House East Central Swim Team 1 5 17 22.72
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 9 3 4 22.73p
Ronald Meyers Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 3 7 5 22.73
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 9 3 4 22.73p
Ronald Meyers Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 3 7 5 22.73
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 2 7 1 22.73
Curtis Sawin Garden State Masters 35 5 1 22.73
Christian Lindberg Longhorn Aquatics 5 2 2 22.74
Michael Dominski New Trier Swim Club 11 3 9 22.74p
Mitchell McGinty Arizona Masters 41 5 3 22.77
Stanley Czarnecki Five Star Swim Club 8 6 2 22.77p
Andrew Langenfeld Saluki Swim Club 3 1 6 22.77
Andrew Langenfeld Saluki Swim Club 3 1 6 22.77
Andy Lamb Raleigh Swimming Association 10 3 10 22.77p
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 2 5 5 22.78
Lee Robertson Nova of VA Aquatics 2 2 3 22.79
Robert Grimmett-Norris Curl Burke Swim Club 1 6 18 22.79
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 2 3 10 22.79
Robert Grimmett-Norris Curl Burke Swim Club 1 6 18 22.79
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 2 3 10 22.79
Mason Wilcox Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 13 1 11 22.79p
Saul Fields North Coast Aquatics 2 7 4 22.80
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 4 5 22.80p
Jake Grosser St Charles Swim Team 3 7 6 22.80
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 4 5 22.80p
Jake Grosser St Charles Swim Team 3 7 6 22.80
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 7 4 5 22.80p
Joe Doyle New Albany Swim Club 2 4 6 22.83
Anton Tishchenko Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 3 8 7 22.84
Jake Grosser St Charles Swim Team 8 1 6 22.84p
Anton Tishchenko Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics 3 8 7 22.84
Jake Grosser St Charles Swim Team 8 1 6 22.84p
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 8 7 22.85
Sean Mathews Rockwood Swim Club 1 7 19 22.85
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 8 7 22.85
Sean Mathews Rockwood Swim Club 1 7 19 22.85
Hans Gillan Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 1 9 22.86
Hans Gillan Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 1 9 22.86
Tj Leon City of Mobile Swim Associatio 12 5 12 22.86p
John Smith Rocky Mountain Masters 28 5 1 22.87
Bjorn Falk Magnus Aquatic Group 2 6 10 22.87
Bjorn Falk Magnus Aquatic Group 2 6 10 22.87
Anthony Portela Lawrence Aquahawks 5 5 3 22.88p
Lance Bohlman Sierra Nevada Masters 35 3 2 22.88
Atiba Wade Unattached 6 4 1 22.89p
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 8 5 1 22.90
Richard Collins Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 2 7 9 22.91
Richard Collins Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 2 7 9 22.91
Nicholas Hurt Kerr McGee Swim Club 4 5 4 22.91p
Hiro Sugimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores 4 4 4 22.91p
Richard Collins Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh 2 7 9 22.91
Kyle Kluba Raleigh Swimming Association 2 3 5 22.92
John Jamerson Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 3 7 3 22.92p
Joe Doyle New Albany Swim Club 5 5 2 22.93p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 5 22.93p
Andrew Schmitt Northbrook Spartan Swim Club 12 5 7 22.93p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 5 22.93p
Andrew Schmitt Northbrook Spartan Swim Club 12 5 7 22.93p
Eric Gusa Dallas Mustangs 3 5 6 22.93p
Marcus Elliott Spartan Splash School 2 3 13 22.93p
Michael Sorensen Alaska Masters Swimming 32 5 1 22.93
Peter King York Swim Club 2 7 3 22.93
Ronald Meyers Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 8 5 6 22.94p
Joshua Baseheart Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 2 5 2 22.94
Ronald Meyers Fort Lauderdale Aquatics 8 5 6 22.94p
Stanley Czarnecki Five Star Swim Club 2 1 6 22.95
Lee Robertson Nova of VA Aquatics 6 5 4 22.95p
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery S.C. 8 7 4 22.95p
Andrew Langenfeld Saluki Swim Club 9 4 7 22.95p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 8 22.95
Andrew Langenfeld Saluki Swim Club 9 4 7 22.95p
Corey Swanson Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 8 22.95
Benjamin Tuben Potomac Marlins 13 6 14 22.95p
Daniel Simco Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 2 6 11 22.96
Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com