Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200yd Butterfly  Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Aaron Peirsol University of Texas 4 4 1 1:45.87p
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 5 1 1:45.92
John Abercrombie Usc 3 8 3 1:45.93
John Scott Auburn University 3 4 1 1:45.93
Tomas Kerejarto Southern Cal.     20 1:45.95p
Eddie Erazo U. C. Irvine 3 6 5 1:46.00
Alex Lim Cal Berkeley 3 2 4 1:46.03
Keam Ang Minnesota     16 1:46.04
Mike Gausman Usc 4 4 2 1:46.08p
James Lawler Harvard University 5 5 1 1:46.08p
Daniel Madwed North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:46.10
David Mosko Cincinnati Marlins 3 4 1 1:46.10
Carl Hessler Princeton University 4 5 2 1:46.11p
Shaune Fraser Florida, University of 3 4 2 1:46.11p
Tim Hughes Florida, University of 4 5 3 1:46.13p
Jeff Lee Usc 3 3 5 1:46.15
Tyler McGill Auburn University 2 6 4 1:46.19
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 2 1:46.19
Loan Ghergel Unattached UA 3 6 5 1:46.20p
Jose Crescimbeni Saint Petersburg Aquatics 9 8 6 1:46.29p
Bryan Kim Florida     21 1:46.31p
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:46.31
Carl Hessler Princeton 5 4 1 1:46.35p
Sam Wilcher Unattached 3 5 1 1:46.35
Sam Wilcher Unattached 3 5 1 1:46.35
Eddie Erazo U. C. Irvine 9 3 7 1:46.36p
Tyler McGill Auburn University Swim Team 3 7 6 1:46.38
Aaron Peirsol Texas 3 2 2 1:46.39
Aaron Peirsol Texas 3 2 2 1:46.39
Ben Anderson Arizona     22 1:46.41p
Rainer Kendrick Texas 2 1 9 1:46.48
Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw Indian River Community College 2 4 1 1:46.49
Joseph Montague Fleet 1 3 1 1:46.51
Devin Howard Texas A&M     23 1:46.52p
Juan Valdivieso Princeton University 3 4 3 1:46.55
Pablo Marmolejo Bolles School Sharks 2 3 11 1:46.55
Julius Gloeckner Louisiana State University 2 7 5 1:46.56
William Jones Harvard 3 4 2 1:46.57p
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 2 4 1 1:46.59
William Stovall Memphis Tiger Swimming 3 4 1 1:46.62
Michael Wolfe Tennessee, University of 2 2 6 1:46.62
Josh Ilika Circle C Swimming 3 6 2 1:46.65
Josh Ilika Circle C Swimming 3 6 2 1:46.65
Samuel Masson Boise YMCA Swim Team 2 4 1 1:46.66
David Donaldson University of Texas 5 3 2 1:46.67
Juan Valdivieso Princeton 4 4 2 1:46.68p
Todd Minnier Penn State     24 1:46.70p
Doug Lennox Unattached 7 2 8 1:46.70p
David Ringe Usc 2 5 10 1:46.70
John Scott Auburn University 4 4 1 1:46.72p
Adam Madarassy University of Louisville 2 1 12 1:46.73
Tony Wahl Detroit Yacht Club 3 4 2 1:46.75
Tony Wahl Detroit Yacht Club 3 4 2 1:46.75
David Kolozar Arizona State 3 7 6 1:46.76
Thomas Finch Cavalier Aquatics of Virginia 7 4 1 1:46.76p
Douglas Lennox Princeton 4 6 1 1:46.77
David Ringe Southern Cal.     25 1:46.79p
Christopher Pool Yale 2 5 3 1:46.80p
Carl Hessler Princeton     26 1:46.81p
Gustavo Calado Roanoke Central YMCA 2 5 2 1:46.83
Mark Johnson Auburn University 3 4 2 1:46.89
Adam Madarassy University of Louisville 2 2 2 1:46.91
Nicholas Kozyra Auburn     27 1:46.94p
Juan Valdivieso Princeton University 3 5 3 1:46.94p
Pablo Marmolejo Bolles School Sharks 7 3 9 1:46.94p
Joe Bruckart California     28 1:46.95p
Tommy Hannan Unattached 1 4 2 1:46.96
Juan Valdivieso Princeton University 1 6 1 1:46.97
James Douglas Swim Atlanta 3 8 7 1:46.99
Tom Zaferes Cabrillo Threshers 6 2 10 1:47.02p
Jeff Lee Usc 6 4 3 1:47.02p
Robert Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1 4 1 1:47.03
Richard Hampson Southern Methodist University 3 5 2 1:47.04
wesley newman Cornell 3 1 3 1:47.04
Pat Torpey Wisconsin 5 6 4 1:47.08p
Gustavo Calado Virginia Gators 3 5 1 1:47.08
Jose Crescimbeni Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1 4 1 1:47.10
Matt Haupt Penn State 3 4 3 1:47.12
Matt Haupt Penn State 3 4 3 1:47.12
Juan Valdivieso Princeton 3 5 2 1:47.14
John Suchand University Of Texas 3 1 3 1:47.18
Sean Riley Unattached 6 6 4 1:47.18
Daniel Madwed Sharks Swim Team 2 2 2 1:47.18
John Suchand University of Texas 3 1 3 1:47.18
Tyler McGill Auburn University 4 3 4 1:47.18p
Jeremy Knowles Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 9 4 11 1:47.18p
Michael Raab Rockville-Montgomery 1 4 1 1:47.18
Michael Greene Texas A&M     29 1:47.19p
Rainer Kendrick Mountain Brook Swim & Tennis 4 4 1 1:47.21p
Sven Hinrichsen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 4 2 1:47.21
Sven Hinrichsen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 4 2 1:47.21
Sven Hinrichsen Curl Burke Swim Club 3 4 2 1:47.21
Doak Finch Cavalier Aquatics 1 7 1 1:47.21p
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 5 1 1:47.22
William Stovall Memphis Tiger Swimming 2 4 1 1:47.22
Alex Lim Cal Berkeley 4 2 5 1:47.23p
Joseph Redmon SwimAtlanta 1 6 1 1:47.23
Joseph Redmon SwimAtlanta 1 6 1 1:47.23
Rafal Kuchta University of Louisville 2 7 13 1:47.24
Richard Berens Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 5 2 1:47.25
Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com