Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lark Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.88 |
Nicki Smiley | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.10 |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.22 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.22 |
Paige Kittilstad | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.22 |
Grace Paquelet | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.31 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.14 |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.97 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.67 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.90 |
Courtney Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:32.45 |
Rebecca Vaclav | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.62 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.34 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.34 |
Morgan Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.44 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:34.61 |
Marissa Stiff | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:34.96 |
Erin Jajtnner | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:35.16 |
Erika Jensen | Hssb | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.46 |
Elissa Hermsen | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.00 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:37.25 |
Mary Fitting | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.07 |
Kate Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.75 |
Morgan Fields | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:39.61 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.77 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:39.79 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:39.95 |
Ruby Engen | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.25 |
Erin Laughlin | Hssb | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.56 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:42.16 |
Hayden Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:42.49 |
Jessica Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:45.48 |
Rachel Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:47.16 |
Melissa Tweedale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:48.04 |
Elizabeth Streim | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:48.40 |
Courtney Pfeifer | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:51.19 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:52.04 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:53.32 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:55.23 |
Julia Kennedy | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3:31.41 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Lauren Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Schermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Alicia Krupsky | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS |