Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.30 |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.32 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.23 |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.12 |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.43 |
Kristin Gilliam | Unattached University Of Flori | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.51 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:52.53 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.10 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.20 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.22 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:53.43 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.44 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.50 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:53.53 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.77 |
Kristen Harris | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.18 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:54.19 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.44 |
Renate DuPlessis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.71 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.79 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.83 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.02 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:55.14 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:55.25 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.43 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.49 |
Laurie Moreau | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.55 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:55.60 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.61 |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.85 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.05 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.14 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.16 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.18 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.38 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.52 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.56 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.27 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:57.30 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.47 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.73 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:58.09 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.43 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.43 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.81 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.98 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:59.28 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:59.34 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.64 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.66 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.01 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:00.05 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.73 |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.78 |
Alyssa Enslen | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.06 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.48 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.28 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.37 |
Alayna Erhard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.25 |
Elizabeth Miler | East Shore Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.82 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.48 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.75 |
Frances Broderick | Savannah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.07 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.54 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:34.58 |
Rebecca Hendricks | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.17 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.40 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.36 |
Lydia Hartman | Savannah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:36.85 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.06 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:38.46 |
Colleen Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:38.61 |
Madison Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:39.01 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:39.21 |
Nicole Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:39.71 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:40.58 |
Courtney McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:41.05 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:42.55 |
Yasmeen Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:43.38 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:44.76 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:46.18 |
Elizabeth Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:48.11 |
Ashley Akers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:49.60 |
Veronika Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:51.43 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:57.85 |
Jessica Schlafstein | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:58.37 |
Lindsey Barter | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 32 | 3:02.03 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.16p |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:51.79p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.96p |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.22p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.09p |
Kristin Gilliam | Unattached University Of Flori | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.09p |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:53.47p |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.81p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:54.36p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:54.60p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.68p |