Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monsterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:04.02 |
Alejandro Gomez | Indian River Community College | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15:36.20 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:01.11 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:01.74 |
Michael Berger | Unattached University Of Flori | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:06.99 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:09.41 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16:10.19 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:19.34 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:23.54 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:25.26 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16:30.09 |
Rodrigo Cunha | Greater Tampa Swim Assoc | 1 | 8 | 8 | 16:33.19 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:37.65 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:54.25 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:06.84 |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:07.07 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:07.16 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:10.63 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 17:11.39 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17:13.46 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17:17.11 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 17:27.96 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17:28.52 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:30.09 |
Matthew Golden | Unattached Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17:31.38 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:35.26 |
Ian Gaffney | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17:39.41 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:40.27 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:40.29 |
Steve Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:56.28 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17:59.49 |
Patrick Ward | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 18:03.16 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:15.56 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18:15.70 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 9 | 19:06.84 |
Josh Carden | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS |