Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.52 |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:39.11 |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.27 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.72 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:46.23 |
Heather Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:50.41 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:50.64 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.86 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:51.35 |
Rachel Revolinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:52.51 |
Taylor Andrews | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:52.59 |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:53.44 |
Emily Blohm | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:53.91 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:54.18 |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:54.36 |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.60 |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.86 |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.43 |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:57.61 |
Margaret Stolz | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:58.15 |
Kathryn Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:59.23 |
Abigail Immerfall | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:59.73 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:59.82 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:01.32 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.85 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:06.05 |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:06.13 |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:06.15 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:07.19 |
Brooke Seeholzer | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:07.98 |
Monique Ma | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:08.74 |
Michelle Witt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:08.84 |
Logan Kovacs | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:21.68 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.01p |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.29p |
Jennah Haney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.07p |
Clare Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.80p |
Brittany Kimmitt | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:49.10p |
Taylor Andrews | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.28p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:51.85p |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:51.85p |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:52.07p |
Emily Blohm | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:52.62p |
Heather Laedtke | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:54.22p |
Margaret Maxstadt | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:54.68p |
Rachel Revolinski | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.70p |
Emilie Berg | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:55.33p |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:55.91p |
Jessica Anderson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.21p |
Sierra Kuhn | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:56.24p |
Sarah Harper | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:56.92p |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:57.88p |
Anna Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:58.01p |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:58.43p |
Abigail Immerfall | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:58.71p |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:59.85p |
Anne Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:59.87p |
mary van metre | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:59.89p |
Jessica Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3:00.06p |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:00.32p |
Kathryn Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:00.51p |
Megan Ostrom | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3:00.68p |
Holly Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:01.00p |
Jessica Weeden | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 3:01.09p |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 3:02.06p |
Allison Nahin | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:02.18p |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:03.48p |
Jezzamin Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:04.19p |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:04.95p |
Margaret Stolz | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:05.09p |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:05.30p |
Hailey Foss | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:05.88p |
Kali Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:06.17p |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:08.24p |
Monique Ma | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:08.75p |
Brooke Seeholzer | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:09.25p |
Rachel Dobbs | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 1 | 5 | 29 | 3:09.53p |
Michelle Witt | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:10.58p |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 3:11.98p |
Karen Boosalis | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:12.15p |
Abigail Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:13.34p |
Erin Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:18.97p |
Christine Jennings | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3:20.90p |
Andrea Wallach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Lauren Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Julia Andracki | Arlington Aligators | 1 | 6 | NSp |