Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.99 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Unattached-FAST | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.50 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.49 |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:00.62 |
Kegan Borland | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.41 |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:01.58 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.90 |
Alexander Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.08 |
Thomas Steele | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.09 |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Riptide | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:03.19 |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:03.91 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.57 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:05.06 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.86 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:07.23 |
Patrick O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:07.91 |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:08.76 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:10.24 |
Gregory Pristov | University Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.61 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.23 |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.15 |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.02 |
Andrew Fritsch | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:16.84 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:17.66 |
Dylan Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.00 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.69 |
Daniel Parris | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.32 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.44 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Unat Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.40 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:24.06 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:24.45 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.65 |
Jared Goestenkors | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.30 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.75 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:32.90 |
Devon Nowicki | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.68 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.30 |
Matthew Marsh | Un. Niagara | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.46 |
Michael Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:41.46 |
Zachary Coughlin | Un Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.94 |
Christopher Guo | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:54.25 |
Benjamin Coughlin | Un Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:58.71 |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:05.00 |
Mitchell Marsh | Un. Niagara | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:12.41 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:15.31 |
Ryan Stoneburg | Unattached-FAST | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:58.27p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.60p |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.26p |
Luis Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.85p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.88p |
Thomas Steele | University Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.94p |
Kegan Borland | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.17p |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Riptide | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:02.72p |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.53p |
Brendan Melling | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.18p |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.01p |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.64p |
Alexander Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.25p |
James Ranallo | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:06.33p |
Patrick O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.22p |
Seth Broster | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:07.24p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.45p |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.51p |
Gregory Pristov | University Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:09.26p |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.27p |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:09.29p |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:09.73p |
Frank Brown | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.53p |
Tyler Adams | Lexington Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:10.58p |
William Pleasants | Lexington Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 24 | 2:10.95p |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.17p |
Adam Wagner | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:11.18p |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 9 | 27 | 2:11.32p |
Ian Ward | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:11.83p |
Alexander Habursky | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:11.86p |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:12.21p |
Porter Ritchie | Cleveland Lancers Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:12.41p |
Callum Orr | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:12.54p |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:12.63p |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 2:12.71p |
Garrett Graesser | Unattached Titans | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:12.75p |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:12.90p |
Daniel Cahalan | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:14.06p |
Daniel Schmitz | South Ymca-Kettering | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2:14.13p |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:14.45p |
Ryan Pearl | Un Solon Stars | 4 | 9 | 40 | 2:14.50p |
Todd Stultz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:15.25p |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.48p |
Ryan Palopoli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:15.54p |
Jami-Ibrahim Mansour | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:16.11p |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.15p |
Andrew Fritsch | Lake Orion Liquid Lightning | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.16p |
David Kloos | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.27p |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:16.59p |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:17.09p |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.68p |
Samuel Ruddock | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:17.91p |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.47p |
Daniel Parris | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.52p |
Casey McDonald | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:18.96p |