Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Bond | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.12 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 41.13 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42.08 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 43.18 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.23 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 46.14 |
Jack Knutson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 46.54 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 46.84 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 46.98 |
Jonathan Hall | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 47.00 |
George Horvath | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 47.61 |
matthew dynneson | Unattached Badger Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 47.65 |
Joshua Tuschl | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 1 | 4 | 3 | 47.66 |
Jordan Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 48.23 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 48.40 |
Enrique Perez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49.49 |
John Seiler | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 51.02 |
Brandon Lifke | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 51.04 |
Spencer Tuttrup | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 2 | 1 | 8 | 52.21 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 52.77 |
Ben Bauman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 53.13 |
Samuel Neale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 55.28 |
Brandon Niemiec | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 1 | 56.01 |
Ilya Litvin | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 56.33 |
Christopher Neubauer | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.43 |
Noah Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 56.51 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 57.43 |
Alexandre Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 58.10 |
Kyle Tanriverdi | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 58.28 |
Noah Shuart | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.58 |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 58.74 |
Paul Tietz | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.39 |
Edward Smith | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 59.62 |
Joseph Kosidowski | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.07 |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.68 |
Gaberial Fowler-Adams | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.20 |
James Guskov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.01 |
Michael Huyler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.42 |
Alex Clementi | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.68 |
Douglas Nankervis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.10 |
Joseph Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.36 |
August Wettstein | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.27 |
Bailey Bleser | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.59 |
Nathan Gibbs | Tide | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.03 |
Benjamin Miller | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.44 |
Gavin Leary | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
William Johnson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Carson Niemiec | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Adam Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jared Gordon | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 2 | NS |