Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nick Fulton | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.84 |
Derrick O'Donnell | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.40 |
Jesse Stipek | Wisconsin Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.36 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Unattached Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.72 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Unattached Schroeder Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.12 |
Spencer Ritt | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.68 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.74 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.20 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.91 |
Gunnar Teigen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.08 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.15 |
Eric Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.78 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.86 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.95 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.70 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.10 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:10.36 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:10.42 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.02 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.85 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.91 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.04 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:12.12 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.37 |
Stephen Grambow | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.87 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.91 |
Benjamin Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.50 |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.53 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.92 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.99 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.54 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.69 |
Andrew Bond | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.10 |
Andrew Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:17.49 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.52 |
Aidan Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.23 |
Hunter Magdanz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:18.32 |
Timothy Schaser | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.37 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.71 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.38 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
Alexander Lopez-Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.11 |
Mark Tomkiewicz | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:20.32 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:20.39 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.08 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.09 |
Jeff Pagel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:21.12 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.59 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.85 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.76 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.21 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.24 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.83 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.64 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.04 |
Nicholas Lee | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:26.29 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.32 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.10 |
Jason Bates | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:27.10 |
Taylor Steeno | Unattached Swat | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.85 |
Shawn Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.20 |
Daniel Lerner | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:28.29 |
Kirill Korolev | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.33 |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.54 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.76 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.92 |
Andrew Niemiec | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.40 |
Andrew Baird | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.67 |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.83 |
Zachary Schmidt | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:34.26 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:35.02 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:35.07 |
Brennan Reynolds | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.08 |
Nolan Fahey | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:36.42 |
David Katz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:36.49 |
Enrique Perez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.11 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:37.92 |
Noah Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:38.16 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:40.90 |
Jack Knutson | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.48 |
Jordan Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.66 |
Ian Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.88 |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.70 |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:42.97 |
Tyler Lifke | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:44.91 |
Christopher Neubauer | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.77 |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.91 |
Henri Carignan | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:46.79 |
Michael Perry | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.58 |
Joseph Gurney | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:48.11 |
Alexandre Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:48.43 |
Ethan Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.61 |
Suhith Bayana | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.64 |
Ilya Litvin | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:50.03 |
Alex Clementi | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.86 |
Joseph Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.26 |