Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amelya Pipkorn | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.84 |
Brittany Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:37.65 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.43 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:40.71 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:41.02 |
Jessica Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:41.54 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:42.69 |
Courtney Sheehan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:46.94 |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:50.60 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:51.86 |
Maiyah Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:53.33 |
Yvonne Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:54.81 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:54.84 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:54.87 |
Brianna Chu | Unattached Wisconsin | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:55.08 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:55.16 |
Nicole Hangsterfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:55.55 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.32 |
Megan Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4:57.40 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.65 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:58.82 |
Sara Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4:58.84 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:59.86 |
Lauren Van Loon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:59.90 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5:00.07 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:00.07 |
Claire Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5:01.76 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:01.89 |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:02.59 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:03.47 |
Grace Devine | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 5:03.93 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:06.13 |
Caitlin Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:06.44 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:06.62 |
Caitlin Hanney | Unattached Wisconsin | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:06.64 |
Rebekah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:06.84 |
Alyssa Larson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:07.35 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:07.39 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5:08.67 |
Kathryn Herzfeld | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:09.30 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.44 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:10.23 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:10.47 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:10.96 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:11.74 |
Stacey Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:13.24 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 5:13.38 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5:13.62 |
Melanie Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5:16.58 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5:16.66 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:16.83 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5:17.94 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:18.07 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5:18.24 |
megan andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:20.44 |
Meghan Casey | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:22.45 |
Stephanie Delapena | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:26.32 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:27.97 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:30.81 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:32.04 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:34.23 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:37.51 |
Khia Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:37.91 |
Meagan Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:37.92 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:38.62 |
Megan Pilecky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:38.70 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:41.71 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:47.56 |
Katherine Burgener | DeForest Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:47.96 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5:48.29 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:57.40 |
Sara Foucault | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:12.18 |
Cassandra Halstead | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6:27.44 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:32.68 |