Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.38 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:54.53 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:55.48 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4:58.81 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.52 |
Mackenzie Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4:59.88 |
Andie Villez | Shawano Community Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5:01.32 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.58 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:09.68 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5:10.99 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5:12.55 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5:12.76 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5:20.49 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5:22.84 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:23.17 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:23.70 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5:25.45 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5:26.89 |
Hayden Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5:30.03 |
Amanda Siehs | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:30.81 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:32.83 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:34.37 |
Malory Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5:37.83 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:38.13 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:42.21 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:44.77 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5:45.65 |
Rachel Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:45.95 |
Olivia Harders | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:46.72 |
Nikki Anker | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:46.92 |
Erica Eschbach | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:47.11 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5:48.01 |
Melissa Tweedale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5:50.37 |
Khia Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:51.87 |
Jenna Philbrick | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:57.02 |
Ailysh Tetting | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:57.16 |
Elizabeth O'Hara | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:58.04 |
Chloe Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:01.43 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:02.22 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:02.34 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:03.82 |
Hannah Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:12.71 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:13.35 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:18.11 |
Cassandra Halstead | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:19.87 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:27.03 |
Kellyn Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:28.96 |
Gracelyn Goldensoph | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6:31.42 |
Miranda Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:33.46 |
Emma Campion | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:47.60 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6:57.93 |
Brittany Boehler | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 8:23.53 |
Hannah Miller | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS |