Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.22 |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.37 |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.62 |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.86 |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 57.95 |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 58.25 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.53 |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 5 | 58.59 |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.62 |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.65 |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 59.09 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.27 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 59.33 |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay Ymca | 4 | 2 | 7 | 59.44 |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.58 |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 59.68 |
Danielle Klunk | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 59.89 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.02 |
Andrea Kolitsch | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.12 |
Jill Krattiger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.25 |
Lea Koenig | Tide | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.25 |
Katelyn Brittain | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.27 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.44 |
Katelyn Brittain | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.57 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.63 |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.95 |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.01 |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.01 |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.09 |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.15 |
Leah Pronschinske | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.23 |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.47 |
Lindsey Mikrut | Geneva Y Duck | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.48 |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.57 |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.61 |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.61 |
Lisa Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.65 |
Emily Timm | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.83 |
Leah Winckler | Deforest Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.98 |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.16 |
Hannah Egger | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.18 |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.34 |
Trinity Whitney | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.36 |
Abby Mundt | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.40 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.75 |
Dayna Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.85 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.15 |
Chelsea Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.25 |
Amanda Walker | Deforest Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.29 |
Stephanie Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.38 |
Kelly Winckler | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.39 |
Natalie Wallace | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.24 |
Margaret Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jenna Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | 4 | 1 | 57.14p |
Emma Goral | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 1 | 57.23p |
Katherine Schroeder | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 57.58p |
Arianna Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 2 | 58.30p |
Ruby Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 16 | 5 | 3 | 58.66p |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 15 | 6 | 4 | 58.99p |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 2 | 59.09p |
Marin Thompson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 3 | 59.32p |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 4 | 59.50p |
Rebecca Thompson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 2 | 59.85p |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay Ymca | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.02p |
Kendra Rottier | Green Bay Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.10p |
Katelyn Brittain | Unattached | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.12p |
Ellen Sellinger | Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.16p |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.58p |
Rebecca Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.66p |
Danielle Klunk | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.69p |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.92p |
Lea Koenig | Tide | 13 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.95p |
Jennifer McFarland | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.13p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.18p |
Lindsey Mikrut | Geneva Y Duck | 15 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.20p |
Kieran McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.46p |
Jessica Bley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.50p |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.55p |
Madelynn Wallen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.60p |
Jessica Connors | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.67p |
Emily Timm | Shawano Community Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.74p |
Tracy Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.74p |
Eva Schulteis | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.84p |
Leah Pronschinske | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.96p |
Samantha Wesel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.97p |
Andrea Kolitsch | Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.02p |
Jillian Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.04p |
Jamie Olson | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.17p |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 16 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.25p |
Elise Borja | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.25p |
Meghan Carmichael | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.26p |
Hannah Egger | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.29p |
Hayley Martin | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.31p |
Micheala Griffin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.35p |
Leah Winckler | Deforest Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.47p |
Jessica Weeden | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.48p |
Trinity Whitney | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 11 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.50p |
Jill Krattiger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.53p |
Dayna Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.56p |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 22 | 1:02.71p |