Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.23 |
Ian Bakk | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.32 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.74 |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 4 | 3 | 2 | 58.81 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 59.03 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 59.82 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.51 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.65 |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.84 |
Sam Davy | Tide | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.16 |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.71 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.71 |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay Ymca | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.76 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.89 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.11 |
Ryan O'Donnell | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.29 |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.33 |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.62 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.87 |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.11 |
Scott Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.48 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.70 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.81 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.85 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.86 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.02 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.25 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.30 |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.36 |
Paul Domann | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.38 |
James Byrnes | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.51 |
John Holton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.62 |
Jonathon Keuler | Hssb | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.01 |
Djem Kissiov | Madison West Ymca | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.53 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.53 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.64 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.95 |
Samuel Anderson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.09 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay Ymca | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.34 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.65 |
Carlos Arteaga | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.03 |
Nathaniel Rice | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.25 |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.40 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.26 |
Sergio Gier | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.28 |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.30 |
Jasen Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.63 |
Brandon Manderle | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:08.65 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West Ymca | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.93 |
Adam Mania | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 1 | 58.43p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 1 | 59.69p |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 2 | 59.72p |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 13 | 5 | 3 | 59.76p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 4 | 59.81p |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 5 | 59.88p |
Ian Bakk | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | 4 | 2 | 59.89p |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.81p |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay Ymca | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.86p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.03p |
Scott Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.17p |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.35p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.38p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.73p |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.80p |
Sam Davy | Tide | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.98p |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.20p |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.49p |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.52p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.85p |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.06p |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.23p |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.57p |
Paul Domann | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.70p |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.81p |
Ryan O'Donnell | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.03p |
James Byrnes | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.08p |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.20p |
Pun Winichakul | Madison West Ymca | 13 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.58p |
Nicholas Harner | Beloit Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 19 | 1:04.63p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.65p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.68p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.68p |
Jonathon Keuler | Hssb | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.86p |
Marcus Genrich | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.89p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.91p |
Ethan Albrecht | Snowfox Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 23 | 1:05.03p |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.05p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1:05.25p |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.26p |
John Holton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.33p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay Ymca | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.40p |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire Ymca Marlins | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.46p |
Djem Kissiov | Madison West Ymca | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.56p |
Samuel Anderson | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.62p |
Clayton Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:05.71p |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 27 | 1:05.79p |
Ryan Momberger | Beloit Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 28 | 1:05.90p |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.02p |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:06.04p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.11p |