Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:13.92 |
Taylor Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:14.62 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:27.95 |
Ellenor Poole | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:33.38 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:35.50 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:37.14 |
Taylor Winter | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:40.64 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:42.69 |
Alyssa Muchka | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:45.25 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:45.53 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:45.58 |
Kelly Bresnahan | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:48.31 |
Traci Gibb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:49.66 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:52.29 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:53.16 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5:55.00 |
Hannah Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:55.25 |
Natalie Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:56.99 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:57.05 |
Alicia Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:58.63 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:59.78 |
Annelise Sprau | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:01.12 |
Anastasia Hains | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:02.04 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:02.65 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6:03.92 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:07.87 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:10.49 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:10.63 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:14.88 |
Sarah Olver | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:16.38 |
Jenna Ochsenwald | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6:18.75 |
Ali Roberts | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:20.67 |
Katherine Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:22.56 |
Taylor Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6:23.53 |
Magen LaRosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6:24.63 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6:31.03 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 6:32.25 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 6:33.37 |
Alexandria Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:34.64 |
Rachel Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:38.56 |
Zhen Zhang | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 6:43.32 |
Kinsey Dunst | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 6:43.57 |
Joanna Swinarska | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 6:51.81 |
Olivia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:51.87 |
Alex Lindstrom | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6:53.92 |
Jessica Schaefer | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 5 | 22 | 6:55.78 |
Ashley Lindstrom | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6:59.48 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 7:00.44 |
Emilia Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7:02.64 |
Natalia Ayala | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 7:39.45 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7:44.58 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kaeley Dunteman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |