Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ellenor Poole | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.83 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.34 |
Molly Piepenburg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.46 |
Caitlin Hanney | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.12 |
Alexandra Cabrera | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.19 |
Simone Van As | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:22.36 |
Melissa Bresnahan | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.91 |
Chelsea Peterson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.94 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.11 |
Maura Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.32 |
Chloe Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:24.81 |
Tarryn Meyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.01 |
Jenna Ochsenwald | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.12 |
Ana Osowski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.97 |
Catherine Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.99 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:28.61 |
Kate Criter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:28.98 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.34 |
Margaret Stolz | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.30 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:30.39 |
Nicole Steinberg | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:30.47 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:30.90 |
Magen LaRosa | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.56 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:34.17 |
Carolyn Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:34.48 |
Lauren Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.04 |
Eilish Zembilci | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.08 |
Maeve Jackson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:35.13 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.75 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:35.91 |
Kate Bednarke | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.49 |
Hannah Tiedt | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:37.46 |
Elisabeth Nikolau | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:37.73 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.02 |
Sydney Hallmark | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:38.77 |
Meaghan McLean | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.15 |
Madeline Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.81 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:42.61 |
Anamaria Karrels | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.88 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:45.00 |
Natasha Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:46.71 |
Melissa Tweedale | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:47.46 |
Margaret Schweitz | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.87 |
Christine Shi | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:49.58 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:53.53 |
Trisha Desalvo | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:54.66 |
Sara Silver | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:55.92 |
Rachel Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:56.38 |
Genevieve Hoang | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:01.72 |
Emily Plachinski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:09.04 |
Suzanne Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 3:33.09 |
Lauren Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sierra Thielke | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexandra Stewart | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Diana Yakshimamedova | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Sara Sherman | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Claire Youngquist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Kelsey Martel | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Traci Gibb | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS |