Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:08.64 |
Jj Connor | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:08.81 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.00 |
Eddie Mapel | Westmont Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:09.73 |
John Duhig | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:10.00 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:10.76 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:11.15 |
Ryan Dunton | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:11.51 |
Mark Spadoro | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:11.58 |
Alex Shozda | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:11.75 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 54 | 2:11.78 |
Max St George | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.00 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:12.36 |
Bob Klemm | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:12.40 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:12.41 |
Mitchell Merges | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.54 |
Joe Szczupakiewicz | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:12.62 |
Mitchell Brustad | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:14.20 |
Joseph Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.80 |
Kade McGilvray | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:16.02 |
Conner Fear | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:17.08 |
Brenden Bolman | Cats Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:17.31 |
Nick Michaels | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.11 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.15 |
Lucas O'Bryan | Lyons Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 2:18.17 |
Ki Coleman | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:19.50 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.77 |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2:20.41 |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.50 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:23.70 |
Patrick Bieszke | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:27.35 |
William Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 55 | 2:28.27 |
Ethan Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 2:31.47 |
William Wong | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:37.39 |
William Pinckney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 44 | 2:44.29 |
Samuel Skinner | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
connor weisse | Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Jason Chen | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Bond | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Matt Krzeminski | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Mayfield | Cats Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Max St George | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.73p |
Mitchell Merges | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.00p |
Joseph Gibson | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.69p |
Nick Michaels | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.54p |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.80p |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.85p |
Paul DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.97p |
Patrick Bieszke | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.44p |
zack soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.67p |
Trevor Winans | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.43p |
Tom Davey | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.58p |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.81p |
Michael Mills | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.58p |