Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Y | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.86 |
Stacey Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.48 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.87 |
Racheal Weiland | Stevens Point Y | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.95 |
Katelyn Kirk | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.43 |
Abigail Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:31.08 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.47 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.37 |
Chelsea Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.90 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.55 |
Hannah Johnson | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:36.42 |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.44 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.45 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.71 |
Elaina Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:38.72 |
Meagan Roberts | Milton Marlins | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.30 |
Amanda Kerr | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.53 |
Stephanie Jahr | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:40.11 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.31 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.42 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:40.67 |
Anna Larson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.67 |
Lydia Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:41.80 |
Elizabeth Chadwick | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:42.30 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:43.91 |
Rachel Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:45.26 |
Sarah Olver | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:46.48 |
Samantha Kozlowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:47.43 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:47.69 |
Emily Muir | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:51.12 |
Khia Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:51.37 |
Abby Hansen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:51.70 |
Sophia Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:52.23 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.26 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:52.55 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:52.73 |
Camille Yip | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:53.45 |
Natalie Galles | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:53.56 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:54.58 |
Molly Wetzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:54.95 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:55.30 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:55.52 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:55.90 |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:56.31 |
Taylor Tuftee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:56.32 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:56.68 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:58.18 |
Margaret Gorman | Milton Marlins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:58.53 |
Samantha Johnston | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:59.06 |
Emily Antonneau | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 37 | 3:01.59 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 38 | 3:03.32 |
Hannah Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 39 | 3:03.84 |
Miranda Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 3:06.50 |
Sarah Konruff | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:06.68 |
Molly Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:09.30 |
Kali Drachenberg | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3:09.31 |
Danielle Cebolski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:10.19 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 41 | 3:11.90 |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:12.84 |
Raven Bachand | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:13.47 |
Sarah Schumacher | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3:16.92 |
Taylor Heim | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3:17.01 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3:17.64 |
Meghan Figel | Team Millennium | 1 | 6 | 23 | 3:20.87 |
Melissa Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3:21.34 |
Ashley Kautzmann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 42 | 3:21.48 |
Elizabeth Jahr | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3:23.06 |
Maggie Baruffi | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 43 | 3:23.46 |
Kyra Strzelczyk | Team Millennium | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:28.07 |
Grace Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 27 | 3:29.58 |
Magdalene Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 44 | 3:30.03 |
Aja Molitor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 45 | 3:30.37 |
Madison Berggren | Milton Marlins | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:33.13 |
Brittany Erickson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 3:37.82 |
Emma Voglmaier | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:41.44 |
Alexis McCullough | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 30 | 3:43.39 |
Erin Piontkowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:44.27 |
Lindsey Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:49.92 |
Kia Wagner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 47 | 3:50.64 |
Alexis Chapa | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 3:53.13 |
Brittany Walenczyk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3:59.65 |
Elizabeth Kahler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4:41.42 |
Anicka Purath | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gemma Cozzi | Team Millennium | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Hannah Konruff | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Sarah Lueken | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Monika Minnegerode | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Cassandra Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Skendziel | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Laura Turzenski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Eilis Purath | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Callie Hebert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Britt Thornton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |