Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.07 |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.51 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.07 |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.31 |
Kyle Aerne | Cats Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.18 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.52 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.37 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.98 |
James Mullen | Team Millennium | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.49 |
Charlie Thompson | Team Millennium | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.62 |
Luke Thiele | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.71 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.09 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.39 |
Jeff Grabo | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.50 |
Eric Sutton | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.14 |
Patrick Raeder | Team Millennium | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.21 |
Ryan Dunton | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.21 |
Thomas McGuire | Team Millennium | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.87 |
James Kelly | Team Millennium | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.32 |
Blake Thiele | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:32.78 |
Kevin Gasper | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:34.19 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.35 |
Joshua Devorkin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.15 |
Bradford Sabol | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.25 |
Casey Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.54 |
Zachary Woodcock | Milton Marlins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:38.13 |
Devin McAvoy | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:38.15 |
Grant Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:40.93 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.20 |
William Pinckney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:41.88 |
Mattison Anderson | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:41.90 |
Spencer Kruse | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.49 |
Stephen Skapek | Team Millennium | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:42.56 |
Jarred Glaser | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:46.85 |
Noah Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.27 |
Jordan Porter | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.10 |
Collin Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.14 |
Conrad Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.01 |
Colin Cabelka | Milton Marlins | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:52.57 |
Joseph Felle | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:53.18 |
Morgan Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.59 |
Ian Gatzke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.25 |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.00 |
Simon David | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.17 |
James Guskov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.74 |
Lawrence Cozzi | Team Millennium | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:01.32 |
Michael McGuire | Team Millennium | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:04.37 |
Michael Huyler | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.12 |
James Moes | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:14.39 |
Sawyer Kaye | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.00 |
Alex Clementi | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.33 |
Irakli Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:15.94 |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Conrardy | Team Millennium | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Yaus | Team Millennium | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniil Khomenkov | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Giorgi Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Russell Mullane | Team Millennium | 1 | 5 | DQ |