Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebecca Weiland | Stevens Point Y | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.90 |
Diana Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.66 |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Y | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.79 |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.94 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.98 |
Morgan Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.84 |
Ellen Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.16 |
Kaitlyn Kincade | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.73 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.00 |
Cheyanne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.09 |
Abigail Graf | Stevens Point Y | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.12 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.13 |
Camille Galles | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.12 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.41 |
Chelsea Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.49 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.52 |
Jessica Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.57 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.59 |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.75 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.86 |
Jordon Momsen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.13 |
Elizabeth Kleveno | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.64 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.71 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.14 |
Amanda Kerr | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.21 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.22 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.34 |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.58 |
Meagan Roberts | Milton Marlins | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.65 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.94 |
Hannah Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.10 |
Lauren Schoendorf | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.16 |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.34 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.57 |
Anna Larson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.62 |
Noelle Fajardo | Team Millennium | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.65 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.71 |
Victoria Jambretz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.72 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.41 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.51 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.52 |
Kelly Davis | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.63 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.68 |
Elaina Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.80 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.81 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.15 |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.49 |
Erin Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:14.73 |
Abby Hansen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:14.88 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.97 |
Rachel Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.47 |
Sarah Olver | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.61 |
Emily Muir | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:15.71 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.04 |
Samantha Kozlowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.58 |
Stephanie Jordan | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.62 |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:17.31 |
Hayley Mortensen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.11 |
Steph Docter | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.14 |
Khia Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.21 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.27 |
Molly Wetzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:19.01 |
Emily Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:19.45 |
Elizabeth Urchell | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:19.78 |
Katelyn Flynn | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:20.00 |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:20.08 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1:20.20 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:20.24 |
Emily Karis | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:21.25 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 33 | 1:21.58 |
Hannah Konruff | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:21.58 |
Samantha Johnston | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.60 |
Madeline Straka | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.64 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:21.77 |
Helen Sowatsky | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:21.88 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.31 |
Camille Yip | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:22.42 |
Hannah Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:23.29 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:23.53 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:23.65 |
Emily Susler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:24.39 |
Sierra Follett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:24.77 |
Leah Murack | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:24.91 |
Emily Antonneau | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:24.92 |
Sydney Stauffer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.43 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:25.45 |
Sarah Konruff | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.49 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.00 |
Raven Bachand | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.93 |
Erica Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.96 |
Hannah Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.06 |
Molly Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.51 |
Sydney Hackney | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.86 |
Maggie Baruffi | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:28.23 |
Carly Sorensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:28.29 |
Haille Bocek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.48 |
Jennifer Murphy | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:28.68 |
Kyra Strzelczyk | Team Millennium | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:28.78 |
Ariana Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:28.79 |
Marissa Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:28.98 |