Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 33 | 2:40.90 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.93 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:42.21 |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.70 |
McKenna Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.88 |
Kathryn Mohr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:43.61 |
Emily Susler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.67 |
Karsyn VanLaanen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:54.98 |
Sarah Konruff | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:55.12 |
Rachel Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.23 |
Leah Klingaman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:56.10 |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:56.77 |
Sydney Stauffer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:57.24 |
Caitlin Bettis | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:57.69 |
Britt Thornton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:58.02 |
Haille Bocek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:58.46 |
Hannah Van Dalen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:00.69 |
Cassandra Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.23 |
Hanna Pasterski | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:03.46 |
Raven Bachand | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3:05.45 |
Perri Thompson | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:06.37 |
Emma Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.25 |
Aja Molitor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:09.87 |
Melanie Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:10.28 |
Emma Nelton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:10.57 |
Kaylee Biermann | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:10.79 |
Hanna Holman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:11.83 |
Madison Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:16.79 |
Morgan Dommisse | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:22.19 |
Sinclair Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:31.24 |
Sierra Rhodes | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:34.56 |
Alexis McCullough | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:36.04 |
Patricia Krueger | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:38.01 |
Emma Mortensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:41.86 |
Hannah Molitor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:25.93 |
Redding Tews | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:28.84 |
Natalie Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Mary Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Rachel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Jessica Zillmer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Moral | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS |