Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.04 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 54.27 |
Paul Young | Unattatched-Black Dog | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.53 |
Matt Mitchell | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.39 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.84 |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 57.90 |
Connor Huff | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.31 |
Jasen Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.67 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.49 |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.54 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.50 |
Jack Tribble | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.57 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.07 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.58 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.93 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.42 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.73 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.85 |
Alex Jenness | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.95 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.13 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.40 |
Ryan Young | Unattatched-Black Dog | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.45 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.47 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.56 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.94 |
Craig Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.23 |
Michael Lemay | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.99 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.05 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.35 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.15 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.78 |
Madison Makowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.04p |
Paul Young | Unattatched-Black Dog | 1 | 7 | 2 | 56.44p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.29p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.79p |
Matt Mitchell | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 57.97p |
Tyler Hanson | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 58.14p |
Connor Huff | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.42p |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.08p |
Jasen Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.91p |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.35p |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.57p |
Jack Tribble | Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.31p |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.79p |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.06p |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.20p |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.82p |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.37p |
Alex Jenness | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.89p |
Ryan Young | Unattatched-Black Dog | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.02p |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.12p |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.13p |
Ross Rybakowicz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.30p |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.35p |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.42p |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.90p |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.92p |
Craig Robrock | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.90p |
Michael Lemay | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.01p |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.46p |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.09p |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.74p |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.79p |
Madison Makowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.57p |
kirk gagliardo | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Kade McGilvray | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
benjamin stewart | Black Dog Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Nathaniel Roesler | Unattatched-Black Dog | 1 | 4 | NSp |