Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Curtin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.10 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.52 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:39.23 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.34 |
Tucker Boman | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.61 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:43.03 |
Jonathan Boains | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:43.15 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:46.14 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:46.68 |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:48.40 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:48.74 |
Mitchell Karangekis | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.79 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:49.09 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:50.09 |
Jarred Veroneau | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:50.75 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.04 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:51.63 |
Dominic Fioravanti | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:52.39 |
Peter Hoyle | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.00 |
Robert Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.54 |
Maxim Vitkin | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.12 |
Michael Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.34 |
Matthew Donohue | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.46 |
Zachary Kaesmann | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.93 |
Alexander Ignatov | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:55.96 |
Paul Kardos | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.76 |
Elson Guo | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.86 |
Sean Pendleton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.02 |
Alec Melotto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.33 |
Zhonggi Zhao | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:10.87 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:11.14 |
Benjamin Pello | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.97 |
Andrew Zhou | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:14.18 |
Tyler Branscombe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.36 |
Alexander Hayes | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:36.16 |