Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.30 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.92 |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.55 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.75 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.47 |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.59 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.87 |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:16.37 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:18.00 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:18.19 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.68 |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:19.48 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.03 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:21.68 |
Patrick McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.39 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.56 |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.86 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.56 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.25 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.70 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.04 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.38 |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:30.78 |
Neal Widdowson | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.79 |
Robert Bendzyn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:32.40 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.48 |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.68 |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:37.67 |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.12 |
Douglas Kogut | Spy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.59 |
Jacob Drossner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:42.73 |
Connor Harrigan | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:43.76 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:43.88 |
Matthew Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.49 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:54.95 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:55.32 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.62p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.07p |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:13.34p |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.04p |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.97p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.00p |
Caleb Tuten | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.16p |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.19p |
Kyle Doxtater | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.39p |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.00p |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.53p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.60p |
Peter Galan | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.40p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:22.85p |
Patrick McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.71p |
John Bremer | Spy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.78p |
Artem Shandrenko | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.84p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.89p |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:26.13p |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:26.28p |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.34p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.42p |
Robert Bendzyn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:26.88p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:27.57p |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:27.60p |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.72p |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:29.64p |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:30.41p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.96p |
Edward Hackett | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:31.57p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.69p |
Michael Cooke | Spy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:33.81p |
Cody Parker | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.12p |
Neal Widdowson | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.36p |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.82p |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.39p |
Austin Appel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.09p |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:44.08p |
Jacob Drossner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.79p |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:47.63p |
Michael Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Andrew Johnson | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Austin Taylor | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Daniel Furman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Aaron Kreher | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |