Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.35 |
Kit French | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 58.65 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 59.25 |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59.27 |
Josh Barthlow | Butler County Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 59.73 |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 59.82 |
Nick Lloyd | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.17 |
Mark Lesak | Scranton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.47 |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.64 |
Evan Harper | Joliet YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.06 |
Bryant Hunter | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.26 |
Philip Baity | Darien Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.31 |
Nick Schwartz | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.33 |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.57 |
Christoph Del Campo Hartman | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.61 |
Travers Smith | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.76 |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 59.32p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 59.65p |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown YMCA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 59.76p |
Nick Lloyd | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 4 | 59.79p |
Adam Konopka | Aurora Family YMCA | 11 | 5 | 5 | 59.80p |
Kit French | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 11 | 4 | 6 | 59.94p |
Josh Barthlow | Butler County Family YMCA | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.93p |
Evan Harper | Joliet YMCA | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.55p |
Mark Lesak | Scranton YMCA | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.57p |
Philip Baity | Darien Community YMCA | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.37p |
Chris Pinkston | Ashland Area YMCA | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.42p |
Peter Starr | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.66p |
Bryant Hunter | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.69p |
Nick Schwartz | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.69p |
Travers Smith | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.73p |
Christoph Del Campo Hartman | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.92p |
Eric Thomasson | Anne Arundel YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.96p |
Jacob Busch | Toledo YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.98p |
Jonathan Henkel | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 10 | 3 | 19 | 1:03.00p |
Liam Gallagher | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.08p |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family Branch YMCA | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.09p |
Kevin Hug | New Tampa Family YMCA | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.42p |
Scott Deller | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.66p |
Sean Smith | Flint YMCA | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.75p |
Mitch Dyer | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:03.86p |
Cy Moser | Parkersburg YMCA | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.90p |
Gabe Schubiner | South Oakland YMCA | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.00p |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Community YMCA | 11 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.21p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.61p |
Robert Willhoit | Montclair YMCA | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.62p |
Andrew Rogers | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:04.64p |
Jeff Jankowski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:04.67p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:04.68p |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 11 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.71p |
Stephen Wintex | Frankfort YMCA | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.75p |
Matthew Kelley | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.77p |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:04.79p |
Spencer Liedl | Appleton Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:04.80p |
Rick Keca | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 7 | 1 | 38 | 1:04.80p |
Devin Canfield | Burlington County | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:04.84p |
Denny Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 2 | 41 | 1:04.98p |
Adam Taft | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 42 | 1:04.99p |
Adam Calloway | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 10 | 8 | 43 | 1:05.09p |
Greg Dockins | Rowan County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:05.11p |
Joseph Bruzda | Reg Fam YMCA OF Laurel Highlan | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:05.16p |
Michael Miller | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:05.30p |
Alexander Hurst | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 7 | 5 | 47 | 1:05.33p |
John Hagan | Flint YMCA | 3 | 1 | 48 | 1:05.35p |
Kevin Oliver | Ocean County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:05.39p |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 5 | 50 | 1:05.41p |
Quentin Walsh | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1:05.42p |
Garrick Berberich | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 52 | 1:05.46p |
Mike Thallemer | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 53 | 1:05.58p |
Alex Wood | Hamilton Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 54 | 1:05.61p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 2 | 6 | 55 | 1:05.72p |
Adam Collins | Uniontown Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 56 | 1:05.80p |
Dana Drost | Northwest CT Fam. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:06.02p |
Peter Kogut | Anne Arundel YMCA | 10 | 2 | 58 | 1:06.08p |
Brian Ranta | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 2 | 2 | 59 | 1:06.09p |
Paul Moore | Pulaski-Hensel Ekman YMCA | 8 | 7 | 60 | 1:06.23p |
Thomas Janszen | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 7 | 3 | 61 | 1:06.28p |
Clint Hougen | Eau Claire YMCA | 3 | 4 | 62 | 1:06.29p |
Fritz Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 6 | 2 | 63 | 1:06.31p |
Daniel Fletcher | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 7 | 64 | 1:06.35p |
Matthew Young | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 64 | 1:06.35p |
Kurt Ponting | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 66 | 1:06.37p |
Ryan Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 2 | 67 | 1:06.42p |
Bill Sepich | Burlington County | 3 | 6 | 68 | 1:06.53p |
Aki Osada | Flint YMCA | 6 | 4 | 69 | 1:06.59p |
Andrew Whiteman | Capital Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 70 | 1:06.67p |
Christopher Miller | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 71 | 1:06.76p |
Brett Bromann | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 8 | 72 | 1:06.91p |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 72 | 1:06.91p |
Francis Richey | Brandywine YMCA | 6 | 8 | 74 | 1:07.05p |
Kris Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA | 6 | 7 | 75 | 1:07.22p |
Adam Meyer | Appleton Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 76 | 1:07.64p |
Tony Zhang | Flushing Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 77 | 1:07.71p |
David Matthews | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 3 | 3 | 78 | 1:08.10p |
Michael Park | Flushing Branch YMCA | 6 | 3 | 79 | 1:08.14p |
Jesse Sorrell | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 6 | 5 | 80 | 1:08.32p |
Matthew Bialko | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 3 | 81 | 1:08.55p |
Jason Amos | Carroll County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 82 | 1:08.91p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 83 | 1:09.28p |
Cody Larrimore | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | NSp |