Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Clements | Industry Hills Aquatics | 1 | 1:52.71 | ||
Timmy Chung | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:52.78 | ||
Christian Harcsas | Blackhawk Swim Team | 3 | 1:52.82 | ||
Seth Dawson | Mt.Hood Swim Tm | 4 | 1:53.54 | ||
Ian Renner-Arjes | Bettendorf Swim Club | 5 | 1:53.94 | ||
Matt Zielke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:54.08 | ||
Brent Rice | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:54.19 | ||
Eric Wilson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 10 | 1:54.51 | ||
David Johnson | Foothills Swim Team | 7 | 1:54.65 | ||
Jake Cook | Bozeman Barracudas | 8 | 1:54.83 | ||
Brent Creager | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 11 | 1:55.09 | ||
Jon Hahn | Colorado Wave | 17 | 1:55.12 | ||
David Fleisch | Cottonwood Heights | 18 | 1:56.07 | ||
Cameron Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:56.08 | ||
Richie Jacobs | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 19 | 1:56.31 | ||
Will Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | 1:56.55 | ||
Michael Lemons | Reno Aquatic Club | 20 | 1:56.80 | ||
Ramzy Ladah | Clark County Sandpipers | 21 | 1:56.99 | ||
Aaron Wood | Southeast Metro Sharks | 14 | 1:57.08 | ||
Clay Miller | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 22 | 1:57.32 | ||
Aaron McLachlan | North Jeffco Swim Team | 23 | 1:57.64 | ||
Quentin Byma | North Coast Aquatics | 15 | 1:57.88 | ||
Evan Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | 1:58.80 | ||
Erik Tolmachoff | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 24 | 1:59.41 | ||
Kevin Clements | Industry Hills Aquatics | 1 | 1:53.05p | ||
Ian Renner-Arjes | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 1:53.10p | ||
Christian Harcsas | Blackhawk Swim Team | 3 | 1:53.16p | ||
Timmy Chung | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:53.93p | ||
Matt Zielke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:54.33p | ||
David Johnson | Foothills Swim Team | 6 | 1:54.54p | ||
Seth Dawson | Mt.Hood Swim Tm | 7 | 1:54.77p | ||
Jake Cook | Bozeman Barracudas | 8 | 1:54.89p | ||
Brent Rice | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:54.91p | ||
Eric Wilson | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 10 | 1:54.93p | ||
Will Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:54.98p | ||
Brent Creager | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 12 | 1:55.07p | ||
Quentin Byma | North Coast Aquatics | 13 | 1:55.40p | ||
Cameron Bruce | King Aquatic Club | 13 | 1:55.40p | ||
Allen Ong | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | 1:55.75p | ||
Aaron Wood | Southeast Metro Sharks | 16 | 1:55.77p | ||
Evan Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | 1:56.00p | ||
David Fleisch | Cottonwood Heights | 18 | 1:56.04p | ||
Clay Miller | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 19 | 1:56.23p | ||
Jon Hahn | Colorado Wave | 20 | 1:56.26p | ||
Ramzy Ladah | Clark County Sandpipers | 21 | 1:56.63p | ||
Aaron McLachlan | North Jeffco Swim Team | 22 | 1:56.64p | ||
Michael Lemons | Reno Aquatic Club | 23 | 1:56.68p | ||
Erik Tolmachoff | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 24 | 1:56.74p | ||
Richie Jacobs | Shilshole Aquatic Club | 25 | 1:56.87p | ||
Matt Kwok | University Of Hawaii | 26 | 1:57.11p | ||
Robert Converse | Piedmont Swim Team | 27 | 1:57.22p | ||
David Ringe | Visalia Area Swim Team | 28 | 1:57.29p | ||
J.Scot Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 29 | 1:57.45p | ||
Ryan Parmenter | Canyons Aquatic Club | 30 | 1:57.48p | ||
Soren Heilskov | Central Iowa Aquatics | 31 | 1:57.55p | ||
Michael O'Neil | Roseburg Swim Team | 32 | 1:57.86p | ||
Jason Hwang | Irvine Novaquatics | 33 | 1:57.95p | ||
Spence Miller | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 34 | 1:58.18p | ||
Alfred Dual | Industry Hills Aquatics | 35 | 1:58.30p | ||
Steve Rehrmann | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 36 | 1:58.86p | ||
Zeb Jenkins | Cal State Northridge | 36 | 1:58.86p | ||
Anthony Ervin | Canyons Aquatic Club | 38 | 1:58.95p | ||
Spencer Driscoll | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 39 | 1:58.99p | ||
Jarrod Schwarz | Ft.Collins Area Swim Team | 40 | 2:01.39p | ||
Lee Leatherman | Multnomah Athletic Club | 41 | 2:02.44p | ||
Garry Yates | Las Vegas Gold Swim Team | 42 | 2:02.48p |