Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.66 |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.27 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.56 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.78 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.35 |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:21.04 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.21 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.96 |
John Mendenhall | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.04 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.92 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.06 |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.28 |
Chad Schmidt | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.52 |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:26.43 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:27.22 |
Leonard Paccione | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.63 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:29.16 |
Daniel Druckman | X-Cel Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.37 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.83 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.97 |
Devin McCall | G C I T Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.90 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.10 |
Carl Dowzicky | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.30 |
Greg Ritchie | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.18 |
Harun Filipovic | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.70 |
James Palmer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:43.93 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.28 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.54 |
Ben Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.90 |
Ryan Murtha | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:46.48 |
Victor Honore | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.03 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.53 |
Frank Eichhorn | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:47.90 |
Dakota Korn | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:49.80 |
Nicholas Turner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:50.75 |
Brian Chan | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.75 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:53.49 |
Stephen Schultz | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:54.13 |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:54.38 |
Patrick Schultz | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:55.39 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.86 |
Charles Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:58.14 |
Ryan Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:59.46 |
Jeffrey Chan | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:00.35 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:00.98 |
Robert Dickson | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:01.19 |
Ethan Fritch | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:03.02 |
Christopher Durbin | Medford Sports Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3:05.00 |
Brian Chang | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:07.06 |
Zachary Fong | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:07.77 |
Russell In | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:08.60 |
Paul Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:08.80 |
Arthur Kasyan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:10.45 |
Colburn Yu | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:12.94 |
Andrew Defriece | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:12.94 |
Brandon Seigel | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:13.38 |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:13.43 |
Nicholas Radziul | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:13.71 |
Kevin Doo | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:14.93 |
Eric Zhang | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:14.98 |
Peter Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:15.42 |
Zach Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3:15.68 |
Raymond Lu | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:16.06 |
Evan Zhang | X-Cel Swimming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3:17.42 |
Sam Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:19.80 |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:22.00 |
Matthew Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:24.10 |
Michael Meehan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:27.56 |
Austin Lin | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:28.12 |
Max McCall | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:28.38 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:30.84 |
James Wu | X-Cel Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:33.25 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:43.80 |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:52.94 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Nicholas Borick | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Mills | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ethan Vaca | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ernest Chiu | X-Cel Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.25p |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.25p |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.86p |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.81p |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.40p |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.72p |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.97p |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:21.40p |
Ian Keyser | G C I T Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.82p |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.03p |
Colin Francesco | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.09p |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.09p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.09p |
John Mendenhall | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.28p |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.05p |
Chad Schmidt | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:25.29p |
Leonard Paccione | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:25.66p |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:25.75p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:26.22p |