Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josef Kinderwater | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.46 |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:18.71 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.91 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.51 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.94 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.64 |
Joseph Jung | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.10 |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:26.13 |
Colin Schouten | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.19 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.35 |
Christopher Stutzman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.75 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.84 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:28.10 |
Benjamin Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.03 |
Taylor Kile | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.25 |
Jonathan Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.55 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.75 |
Edward Jenkins | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:30.26 |
Lu-Yao Fang | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.11 |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:31.71 |
Ian Yext | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:32.39 |
John Myers | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.23 |
Michael Weinstein | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:33.36 |
Seth Watlington | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.71 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:34.89 |
Clayton Coleman | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.28 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.93 |
Robert Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.17 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.35 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:37.42 |
Kevin Shivers | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.57 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.61 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.77 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:38.34 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:39.31 |
Andrew Blyskal | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.51 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.16 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:41.19 |
Michael Feffer | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:42.26 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.55 |
Maxwell Gilbert | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.65 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.68 |
Collin Haines | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.09 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.40 |
Paul Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.42 |
Hunter Krum | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.78 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.86 |
Patrick Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:49.69 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:50.30 |
John Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:50.73 |
Ryan McConnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.46 |
Jordan Carey | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.61 |
Matthew Richards | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:51.81 |
Ryan Hausler | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:52.86 |
Jonathan Hartzel | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:53.51 |
David Larsen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.58 |
Steven Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:53.69 |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:54.00 |
Christopher Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:54.82 |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.93 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:54.96 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.74 |
Justin Hager | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:59.16 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.78 |
Patrick McCourt | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:00.18 |
Gordon Kender | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:01.88 |
Jacob Katznelson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:03.10 |
Phineas O'brien Milne | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:04.47 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:05.11 |
Ian Propper | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:08.03 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:10.02 |
Christopher Liu | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:10.64 |
Mark Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3:10.90 |
Joshua LeBoon | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3:14.23 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:18.13 |
Jeremy Brosius | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:19.33 |
David Yarnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:19.96 |
Grant Fisher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:22.79 |
Michael Fiscus | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:26.69 |
Matthew Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:30.95 |
Brennan Smith | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:32.95 |
Kyle Tuverson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:50.44 |
Arthur Markley | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:53.00 |
Matthew Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:56.01 |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:02.11 |
Nathan Strausburger | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:09.29 |
Jesse Martucci | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Harrison Burdge | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Padraic Farrell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Flick | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Gogola | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Paryzek | Tri-City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Fang | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Steve Gallagher | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Gabriel Lane | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Andersen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS |