Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Rodriguez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 36.32 |
Beatrix Panitz | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 36.82 |
Callie Kanim | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37.09 |
Katherine Konopka | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37.95 |
Geyanne Lui | Un | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38.19 |
Anna Baccaglini | Morris County Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 38.83 |
Tessa Garces | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38.84 |
Ashley Jiran | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 7 | 38.91 |
Jacqulyn Teller | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 8 | 39.14 |
Kaitlin Doherty | Middies Swimming | 7 | 2 | 9 | 39.44 |
Jade Weiner | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 10 | 39.63 |
Sarah Hodes | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 39.85 |
Melanie Newton | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 12 | 39.89 |
Kate Bergin | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40.01 |
Nicole Mejia | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 14 | 40.25 |
Skye Barclay | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 40.38 |
Lorena Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 40.42 |
Lauren Attner | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 17 | 40.54 |
Dana Desousa | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 18 | 40.55 |
Taylor Hodges | Condors Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 40.56 |
Amelia Nierenberg | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 40.96 |
Abby Damsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 41.05 |
Sophie Siegel | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 41.08 |
Lauren Marsiello | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 22 | 41.08 |
Emily Molinelli | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 2 | 23 | 41.77 |
Rachel Samuels | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 41.78 |
Ameera Bhanji | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 41.90 |
Maria Dubin | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 26 | 42.15 |
Lauren Sweet | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 42.20 |
Elizabeth Kearney | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 2 | 28 | 42.26 |
Jordan Kelly | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42.60 |
Alyssa Blum | Team Suffolk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 42.89 |
Emmanuelle Gers | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 5 | 43.39 |
Elizabeth Howe | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 43.73 |
Charlotte Haiken | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 6 | 43.82 |
Danika Sess | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 30 | 43.87 |
Eve Galen | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 43.88 |
Nathalie Eid | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 7 | 43.99 |
Madeline Simone | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 44.08 |
Celia Marion | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 3 | 33 | 44.15 |
Maggie Yau | Un | 1 | 4 | 8 | 44.20 |
Ella Simkins | Team Suffolk | 8 | 7 | 9 | 44.67 |
Naomi Nunez | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 44.88 |
Megan Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 4 | 35 | 44.97 |
Meagan McGovern | Condors Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 45.08 |
Jessica Weiss | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45.19 |
Sabrina Kleckner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 45.23 |
Jenna Wilf | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 45.45 |
Vanessa Rangel | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 45.54 |
Pinki Sherpa | Un | 1 | 1 | 38 | 46.18 |
Stephanie Harris | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 46.22 |
Alyssa Palumbo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 40 | 46.26 |
Katie Popp | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 13 | 46.36 |
Jordyn Doyle | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 46.49 |
Krisztina Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 46.68 |
Georgia Panitz | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 15 | 46.69 |
Bridget Ulrich | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 16 | 46.80 |
Emily Altchiler | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 17 | 46.95 |
Madeline Hauben | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 5 | 18 | 47.01 |
Kelly Jahoda | Patriot Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 47.61 |
Carol Wang | Un | 9 | 3 | 20 | 47.70 |
Victoria Chao | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 6 | 42 | 47.74 |
Emily Lewis | Marist Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 47.77 |
Mackenzie Badick | Condors Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 47.86 |
Katie Lopez | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 43 | 48.17 |
Mariana Sullivan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 44 | 48.19 |
Alyssa Zavattero | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 23 | 48.38 |
Emma Higgins | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 45 | 48.71 |
Jessica Robert | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 48.90 |
Katie Avezzano | Middies Swimming | 8 | 2 | 25 | 48.92 |
Arya Vasudevan | Middies Swimming | 9 | 4 | 26 | 49.16 |
Vickie Jin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 27 | 49.40 |
Charlie Trinco | Morris County Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 28 | 49.50 |
Emily Buitekant | Patriot Unattached | 7 | 8 | 29 | 49.53 |
Jessica Lipton | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 30 | 49.57 |
Emily Shanker | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 31 | 49.74 |
Katarina Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 32 | 49.88 |
Heather Stratica | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 46 | 49.88 |
Christina O'Donnell | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 33 | 50.04 |
Kiana Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 34 | 50.05 |
Vilde Stokke | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 47 | 50.23 |
Heather Leslie | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 48 | 50.39 |
Jamie Dunaisky | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 35 | 50.89 |
Isabel Paret | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 51.06 |
Hannah Frater | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 51.28 |
Sarah Wan | Un | 1 | 5 | 38 | 51.39 |
Alyssa Steinberg | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 39 | 51.43 |
May Arjomand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 40 | 51.71 |
Alexandria Bay | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 41 | 51.76 |
Alina Demirel | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 52.18 |
Marielle Gerber | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 49 | 52.20 |
Jessica Chen | Condors Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 43 | 52.32 |
Laura Walther | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 44 | 52.58 |
Alexa Pappalardo | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 44 | 52.58 |
Emma Ladouceur | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 46 | 52.68 |
Amanda Ramirez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 47 | 52.78 |
Stephanie Pierini | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 50 | 53.06 |
Camille Bourdin | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51 | 53.15 |
Taylor Good | Morris County Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 48 | 53.30 |
Kai Dorsey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 49 | 53.40 |