Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.58 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.07 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.21 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.60 |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.04 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.18 |
Andrew English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.59 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.06 |
Ramon Peralta | Apex Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.34 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.47 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.63 |
Edward Ostrovsky | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.37 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:10.76 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.80 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.87 |
Derek Hursch | New Jersey Wave | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.98 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.01 |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:11.13 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:11.22 |
James Forde | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.32 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.58 |
Kevin Weng | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.62 |
Gregory Amoresano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.79 |
Ivan Srdanovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.36 |
Thomas Machi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.44 |
Jun Kim | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:12.63 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:12.72 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.93 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.30 |
Marc Lee | Apex Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 31 | 1:13.51 |
Patrick Conaton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.53 |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:14.09 |
David Arnold | New Jersey Wave | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.17 |
Ivan Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.08 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:15.69 |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:15.73 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 37 | 1:16.27 |
Gregory Spiropoulos | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:16.52 |
Jude Sanchez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1:16.56 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.77 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 40 | 1:17.45 |
Ryan Doughtery | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:17.57 |
Eric Woo | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 1 | 42 | 1:17.73 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.05 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:18.24 |
Ryan Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:18.39 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:18.68 |
Sean Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:18.89 |
nick kusakin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:19.08 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 48 | 1:19.69 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.69 |
Nikola Lipovac | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:20.01 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 50 | 1:20.29 |
Ruben Tonoyan | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 1 | 51 | 1:20.92 |
Dennis Kan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:21.16 |
Michael Capodanno | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.40 |
shu-han cheng | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 53 | 1:21.58 |
Yuri Kondratyev | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:21.68 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 55 | 1:21.87 |
Reo Mukudai | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.90 |
Tommy Rosenstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 56 | 1:22.39 |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.70 |
Danten Tung | Condors Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 57 | 1:22.83 |
Douglas Russell | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.90 |
James Eng | Middies Swimming | 6 | 8 | 58 | 1:23.31 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.55 |
Panio Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 59 | 1:23.57 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.61 |
Joseph Eiden | Middies Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.70 |
Ryan Stallone | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:23.96 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.65 |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 4 | 61 | 1:24.77 |
Nevin Najaroen | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:24.79 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 63 | 1:25.20 |
Sean Korenkov | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 1 | 64 | 1:26.43 |
Paul Yoon | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1:26.63 |
Roman Tirone | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 66 | 1:26.68 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.75 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.86 |
Nicholas Colandrea | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 67 | 1:27.38 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 68 | 1:27.45 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 68 | 1:27.45 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 70 | 1:28.57 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:28.93 |
Joseph Mo | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 71 | 1:29.83 |
Nickolas Bucero | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:29.89 |
Luke Graney | Condors Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 72 | 1:29.90 |
Stephen Fink | Middies Swimming | 3 | 6 | 73 | 1:30.31 |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:30.33 |
Benjamin Serbi | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.88 |
Eric Miou | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:30.95 |
Stephen Fedec | Unattached-Njrc | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.08 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.28 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:32.15 |
Roberto Quinteros | Un | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.71 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.87 |
James Simone | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.11 |
Nicolas Fondacaro | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 74 | 1:33.18 |
Jonathan Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 75 | 1:33.31 |