Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.25 |
Shannon Dubay | Charter Oak | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.45 |
Jamie Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.91 |
Allyson Perrotti | Branford Rec Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.04 |
Gabrielle Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.68 |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.33 |
Shannon Lee | Charter Oak | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.34 |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.60 |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.39 |
Samantha Marshall | Unattached | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:44.65 |
Jillian Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:44.66 |
Kathleen Rogers | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.07 |
Kaitlyn Morio | Westport Weston Family Y | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:45.17 |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:46.29 |
Christina Lavery | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:46.77 |
Kasey Morrison | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:48.53 |
Jessica Kochiss | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.38 |
Sarah Cooperman | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.43 |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:49.98 |
Sarah Suchoff | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 1 | 17 | 2:50.06 |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 6 | 18 | 2:50.75 |
Kelsey Sumple | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:52.16 |
Gabrielle Wimer | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:52.25 |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:52.58 |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2:52.88 |
Casey Horan | Charter Oak | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:52.92 |
Allison Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 5 | 24 | 2:53.74 |
Rachel Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:53.88 |
Sarah Thomas | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 26 | 2:53.90 |
Madeleine Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:54.04 |
Stephanie Ego | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:54.14 |
Madison Whatley | Charter Oak | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.50 |
Amanda Chomicz | Branford Rec Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:54.52 |
Hadley Merrill | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 7 | 29 | 2:54.64 |
Jessica Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:56.29 |
Stephanie Antonellis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:56.44 |
Jennifer Belanger | Charter Oak | 7 | 2 | 31 | 2:56.66 |
Kelly Culkin | Charter Oak | 8 | 8 | 32 | 2:56.69 |
Kaitlyn Siriano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:56.71 |
Emily Molinelli | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.81 |
Katie Hinckley | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2:56.83 |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:58.56 |
Julia Stobbie | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.21 |
Amanda Martino | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:59.22 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 37 | 2:59.48 |
Katherine Krajcik | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:59.92 |
Colby Champagne | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:59.98 |
Allie Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.51 |
Valerie Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3:00.99 |
Sarah White | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 39 | 3:01.69 |
Corine McAllister | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 1 | 40 | 3:01.78 |
Clair Belleveau | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 5 | 41 | 3:02.58 |
Rebecca Liu | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 1 | 42 | 3:03.14 |
Cailin O'Brien | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 4 | 43 | 3:03.33 |
Urvashi Singh | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 3:03.45 |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 44 | 3:03.76 |
Scout Lohrs | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3:03.94 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3:04.51 |
Molly Woods | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 45 | 3:04.52 |
Madeline Snow | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.58 |
Brynn Stoecklin | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:04.65 |
Amy Calabrese | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 47 | 3:04.67 |
Lisa Ward | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 3:05.57 |
Kathleen Wentworth | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 48 | 3:06.09 |
Stephanie Hom | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 7 | 49 | 3:06.51 |
Erin Carlson | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 50 | 3:06.80 |
Samantha Sargalski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 3 | 51 | 3:06.84 |
Gabrielle Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 3:07.01 |
Mary Howe | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 7 | 53 | 3:07.43 |
Elizabeth Kearney | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3:08.21 |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 54 | 3:08.52 |
Katherine Mazzeo | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 18 | 3:09.22 |
Maryam Pourmaleki | Branford Rec Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 55 | 3:09.83 |
Katrina Regan | Branford Rec Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 56 | 3:09.89 |
Katherine Hegwood | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3:10.10 |
Katherine Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 57 | 3:10.95 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 7 | 58 | 3:11.31 |
Francesca Milewski | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 7 | 20 | 3:11.36 |
Anita Vohra | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 59 | 3:12.45 |
Claire Moisan | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.61 |
Emily Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:12.97 |
Anne Keeney | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 60 | 3:15.39 |
Amanda Walker | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 23 | 3:15.95 |
Hannah Lucca | Charter Oak | 4 | 8 | 61 | 3:16.58 |
Miki Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 62 | 3:17.16 |
Megan Gray | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 2 | 63 | 3:17.19 |
Adria Mankute | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 3:17.25 |
Melissa Gulia | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:18.32 |
Danielle Frobel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 64 | 3:18.63 |
Luna Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 8 | 26 | 3:18.66 |
Sarah Terhune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 6 | 65 | 3:18.95 |
Norah Young | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 66 | 3:19.16 |
Rashida Nayeem | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 67 | 3:20.25 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3:21.18 |
Alexis Teixeira | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 68 | 3:21.73 |
Elizabeth Guerrera | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 69 | 3:21.87 |
Nahila Sharif | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 70 | 3:24.37 |
Elissa Flaumenhaft | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:24.38 |
Caroline Magnavita | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 6 | 29 | 3:26.31 |
Joanna Morgan | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 71 | 3:26.81 |