Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.35 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.19 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.83 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.95 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.01 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.14 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.60 |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.89 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.30 |
James Forde | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.89 |
Cory Bacon | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.15 |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.29 |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.48 |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.15 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.26 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.44 |
Christopher Miles | Charter Oak | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.82 |
James Senerth | Charter Oak | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.95 |
Richard Enders | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:13.99 |
Eric Schwaber | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:14.05 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.09 |
Christopher Weihs | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.23 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.37 |
Blake Cornachini | Branford Rec Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.38 |
Ryan Gallagher | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:16.16 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:16.27 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.66 |
James Baker | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:16.80 |
Dylan Downes | Charter Oak | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:16.93 |
Joseph Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:17.06 |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:17.35 |
Carmine Peluso | Branford Rec Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:17.92 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:18.42 |
Joshua Gammell | Charter Oak | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:18.50 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:19.16 |
Alex Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:19.26 |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.33 |
Jimmy Pucci | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:19.77 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:19.98 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:20.50 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:20.56 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:20.70 |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:20.82 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:20.83 |
Derek Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:21.11 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:21.24 |
Wesley Dean | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:21.33 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.35 |
John Hoin | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.14 |
Maxwell Mudre | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:22.25 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:22.29 |
Richard Terhune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:23.06 |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:23.65 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:24.01 |
Kyle Bacon | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:24.60 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.29 |
Frederick Whelan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 7 | 52 | 1:25.44 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.76 |
Richard Brook | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 3 | 53 | 1:26.98 |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.01 |
Corbinian Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.26 |
Travis Charlow | Branford Rec Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.42 |
Conor Molinare | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 54 | 1:28.26 |
Daniel Stroie | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.60 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.16 |
Justin Krakoff | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.21 |
Stephen Gresko | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.70 |
Andrew Bowles | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 55 | 1:31.23 |
Ian McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.26 |
Kristofor Bittel | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:31.55 |
James Silva | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:31.89 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:32.10 |
Michael DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:32.20 |
Graham Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:32.62 |
Daniel Sullivan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.74 |
Mark Byrne | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:33.49 |
Robert DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:34.18 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:34.49 |
Phillip Zyskowski | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:34.62 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:34.70 |
Timothy McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:34.73 |
Daniel Williams | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:35.13 |
Gregory Feldman | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:35.17 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 8 | 26 | 1:35.45 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:37.19 |
Trevor Locke | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 59 | 1:38.06 |
Robert Thomann | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:38.19 |
Colin McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:38.90 |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:40.35 |
Michael Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:41.20 |
Tomas Reinhardt | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:41.52 |
Austin McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:42.52 |
Jeffrey Gu | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:43.19 |
Jamie Huang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:43.38 |
Samuel Carley | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 1:44.25 |
Joseph Gillis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:45.00 |
Matthew Guerrera | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 38 | 1:45.57 |
Robert Hacku | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:45.76 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:46.76 |
Andrew Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:47.48 |