Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 55.21 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 58.15 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 59.34 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 8 | 7 | 4 | 59.81 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 59.93 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 59.99 |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.00 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.74 |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.89 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.92 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.05 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.10 |
Jonathan Dasilva | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.33 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.42 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.91 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.99 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.42 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.55 |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.69 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.78 |
Michael O'Connor | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.94 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 8 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.98 |
Edward Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.00 |
John Vanwinkle | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.36 |
Robert Crimmins | Long Island Express | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.58 |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.65 |
Ryan Terbush | Hauppauge | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.65 |
Joseph Clifford | Hauppauge | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.70 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.81 |
Evan Byrnes | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:03.88 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:04.08 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.15 |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:04.17 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.62 |
James Ponticello | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.73 |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.92 |
Dan Wallace | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:05.04 |
Kyle Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:05.19 |
Brendan King | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:05.31 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.32 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.46 |
Karol Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 1:05.49 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:05.60 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.91 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:05.93 |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.99 |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:06.10 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:06.13 |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.19 |
Lucais Russell | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:06.28 |
Christopher Kaiser | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:06.60 |
Sean Conway | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 1:07.26 |
Robert Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.30 |
Mark Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:07.33 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.37 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.62 |
Steven Hourigan | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:07.78 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1:08.06 |
Marc Battisti | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:08.14 |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:08.15 |
Christopher Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.22 |
Calvin Chen | Long Island Express | 6 | 6 | 48 | 1:08.32 |
Nick Huang | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:08.41 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:08.44 |
Collin Donaghy | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1:08.69 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.69 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.75 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.83 |
Aidan McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.83 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 52 | 1:08.84 |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.99 |
Aleksandr Sinelnikov | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 8 | 53 | 1:09.13 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.22 |
James Hallinan | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 54 | 1:09.22 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 55 | 1:09.23 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 56 | 1:09.28 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:09.29 |
Kevin Cheng | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:09.53 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.07 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.60 |
Bryan St Jean | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:10.66 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.70 |
William King | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 60 | 1:10.87 |
Kenneth Link | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:10.93 |
Stephan Brandt | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 62 | 1:11.04 |
Justin Plaschka | Hauppauge | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.22 |
Daniel Zhang | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 63 | 1:11.56 |
Stephen Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.13 |
Justin Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1:12.13 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.54 |
Emil Fine | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 65 | 1:12.76 |
Kevin Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.86 |
Brian McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 66 | 1:12.89 |
Matthew Coleman | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 67 | 1:13.31 |
Daniil Dagayev | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:14.05 |
Thomas Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:14.16 |
Evan Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:14.47 |
Mathew Mullen | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:14.55 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:14.65 |
Mark Quintana | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:14.88 |