Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vincent Mattei | Farmingdale Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.82 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34.19 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34.25 |
Matthew Darcy | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34.66 |
Keith Christianson | Hauppauge | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34.87 |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34.87 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36.37 |
Tyler DiDomenico | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 36.40 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 9 | 36.97 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 10 | 37.28 |
Gerard Martusciello | Hauppauge | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37.38 |
Philip Quartararo | Hauppauge | 7 | 2 | 12 | 37.86 |
Kain Lawrence | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38.03 |
James Burke | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 38.20 |
Michael Carlin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 38.55 |
Derek Avila | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 39.10 |
Steven Deluca | Farmingdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 39.14 |
Nicolas Colonna | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 39.55 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 39.77 |
Nicholas Heide | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.82 |
Dylan Boyle | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 39.84 |
Kevin Boyle | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 39.91 |
Shashank Gupta | Farmingdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 40.04 |
Sean Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40.07 |
Matthew Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 40.15 |
William Ye | Team Suffolk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40.55 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 2 | 4 | 41.09 |
Christopher Tutone | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 41.17 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 41.35 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41.71 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 6 | 41.83 |
Thomas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 26 | 41.99 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 42.02 |
Teddy Ebarb | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 42.20 |
Thayer Hoots | Hauppauge | 5 | 5 | 1 | 42.20 |
Sam Sharkey | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 42.31 |
Timothy Tellekamp | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 42.51 |
Robert Gansrow | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 42.52 |
Caleb Zhu | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 42.63 |
Garry Dorn | Hauppauge | 4 | 2 | 4 | 42.73 |
Patrick Roche | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 11 | 42.86 |
Kevin Devito | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 12 | 43.12 |
David Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 13 | 43.16 |
Patrick Marsiello | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 14 | 43.23 |
Andrew Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 15 | 43.42 |
Liam Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43.58 |
Pasha Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 16 | 43.64 |
Vincenzo Fici | Hauppauge | 7 | 1 | 17 | 43.93 |
Brian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 44.07 |
Brandon Baraban | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 18 | 44.09 |
Peter Crawford | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 44.51 |
Dylan Ludecker | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44.54 |
Andrew Stange | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 44.75 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 44.92 |
Timothy Jurgielewicz | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 45.28 |
Andre Barle | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 45.38 |
Richie Lee | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 7 | 45.39 |
Kyle Morlock | Hauppauge | 4 | 3 | 8 | 45.54 |
Max Lee | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 7 | 45.88 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45.94 |
Joseph Whelan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 46.29 |
Evan Nilsson | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 46.31 |
Trevor Maida | Hauppauge | 3 | 3 | 9 | 46.35 |
Anthony Parrinello | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 46.54 |
Christopher Balzano | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 46.72 |
Jack Luo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.78 |
Ryan Suslan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 47.48 |
Edward Burke | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 48.09 |
Robert Pappas | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 48.31 |
Robby Rivera | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 48.54 |
Daniel Silibovsky | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 48.75 |
Ryan Cowen | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 49.08 |
Andre Rastegar | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 49.45 |
Sean Lyons | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 49.51 |
Kevin Keane | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 50.01 |
Jake Vincel | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 50.33 |
Steven Toala | Farmingdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 50.77 |
Rocco Corbisiero | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 51.26 |
Timothy Hahn | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 18 | 51.32 |
Peter Li | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 51.37 |
Justin Bertini | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 52.30 |
Jack Huner | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 53.82 |
Raymond Sullivan | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 54.55 |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 54.67 |
Gregory Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 22 | 54.74 |
Ali Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 23 | 55.21 |
Andres Martinez | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 55.28 |
Pano Sourlis | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 56.07 |
Gregory Feltman | Farmingdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 56.42 |
Jonathan Coskuner | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 57.24 |
Christopher Lopez | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.68 |
Brendon Ryan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Noah Chernik | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Arya Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Yusef Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | DQ |