Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karol Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53.44 |
John Rein III | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53.72 |
Christopher Kaiser | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 53.82 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.31 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 5 | 54.78 |
Dakota Wiegand | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 54.93 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 55.24 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 55.45 | |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 8 | 55.81 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 9 | 56.34 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 56.63 |
Kevin Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 56.84 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.53 |
Matthew Dieterich | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 57.53 |
Joseph Buffone | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 57.88 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 3 | 57.95 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 58.10 |
Stephen Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 58.36 |
Justin Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 58.45 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.80 |
Andrew Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 58.94 |
Jacob Winiecki | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 58.96 |
Bryan Mullaney | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.00 |
Scott Davidson | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 59.35 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 9 | 59.49 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 10 | 59.67 |
Mathew Mullen | Farmingdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.34 |
Eric Dieterich | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.58 |
Tyler DiDomenico | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1:00.76 | |
Zachary Molano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.82 |
John Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.89 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.04 |
Eric Fackelman | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.08 |
Aleksey Butko | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.45 |
Jack Garcia | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.72 |
Daniel Gschwind | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.72 |
Christopher Whitehorn | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.97 |
Jacob Sonera | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.34 |
Geoffrey Rostrup | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.41 |
James Sullivan | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.52 |
Ethan Giventer | Farmingdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.71 |
Patrick Drennan | West Islip Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.75 |
Matthew Darcy | Sachem Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.44 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.43 |
Nick Pecoraro | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
Bradford Umile | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.74 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
Jesse Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.97 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.00 |
Thomas Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.01 |
Christopher Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.19 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.21 |
Vincent Caracciolo | Farmingdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.59 |
Joe Corbisiero | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.62 |
Adam Wawro | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.68 |
Vincent Mattei | Farmingdale Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.83 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.84 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.93 |
Matthew Dekoning | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.95 |
Richard Llewellyn | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.03 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.20 |
Daniel Barr | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.57 |
Kain Lawrence | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.03 |
Steven Deluca | Farmingdale Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.21 |
James Thurber | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.36 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.40 |
Derek Avila | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.00 |
Sam Vaca | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.12 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.30 |
Sean Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.34 |
Shashank Gupta | Farmingdale Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.44 |
Dylan Boyle | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.68 |
Nicolas Colonna | West Islip Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.70 |
Christian Poblano | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.73 |
James Burke | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
John Culhane | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.90 |
Neil Szczygiel | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.08 |
Brian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.21 |
Andrew Hillsberg | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.32 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.67 |
Kevin Boyle | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.68 |
Nicholas Heide | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.70 |
Philip Quartararo | Hauppauge | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.42 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.33 |
Matthew Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.59 |
Dominick Mignano | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.73 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.89 |
Liam Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.02 |
Shawn Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.08 |
Teddy Ebarb | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.13 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Team Suffolk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.26 |
Caleb Zhu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.30 |
Garry Dorn | Hauppauge | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:16.32 |
David Germain | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.41 |
Tamir Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.89 |
Timothy Tellekamp | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.37 |
Bradley Michel | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.68 |
Patrick Roche | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.74 |
Nicholas Pizzurro | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:17.75 |
Yusef Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:18.16 |