Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24.13p |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatics Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24.27p |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24.49p |
Joseph Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24.52p |
Kevin Davila | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24.75p |
Nicholas Burgos | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24.80p |
Michael LaDelfa | Un Western Ct Ymca Mako Swim T | 1 | 4 | 7 | 24.80p |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24.91p |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24.98p |
Kevin Kozikowski | Un Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 24.99p |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 6 | 12 | 25.07p |
Gannon Davis | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 2 | 13 | 25.08p |
Raymond Snyder | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 25.19p |
Timothy Dion | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 25.20p |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 25.33p |
Sean Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25.37p |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 25.48p |
Peter Tortora | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25.54p |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 25.55p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 25.57p |
Kurt Eckner | Un Valley Ymca Sprinters | 2 | 4 | 20 | 25.57p |
William Crowley | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 22 | 25.67p |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 23 | 25.72p |
Alexander Pantani | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 24 | 25.73p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 25 | 25.74p |
Justo Karell | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 2 | 26 | 25.76p |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 25.79p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 25.90p |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26.02p |
Justin Go | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 26.04p |
Steven Lean | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 26.11p |
Adam Messier | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 26.13p |
Kenneth Jimenez | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 31 | 26.15p |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26.16p |
Paul Monaco | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 32 | 26.47p |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 26.72p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26.81p |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 8 | 26.83p |
Kevin Parker | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26.84p |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26.85p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26.98p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27.10p |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 27.20p |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 27.21p |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 27.31p |
Bjorn Davis | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 27.34p |
Robert Lesko | Jewish Community Center Bridge | 4 | 3 | 17 | 27.48p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 27.60p |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 7 | 19 | 27.62p |
Martin Imber | Weston Swimming Inc. | 3 | 8 | 20 | 27.69p |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 8 | 21 | 27.84p |
Neal Tyson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 27.85p |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 9 | 23 | 27.90p |
Kyle Winters | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 27.95p |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 27.96p |
Nikita Noskov | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 28.05p |
Thomas Gannon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 7 | 27 | 28.26p |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 28.35p |
Joshua Furth | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 29 | 28.42p |
Nicholas Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 28.45p |
Andres Ramos | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 28.49p |
Matthew Prisco | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 32 | 28.78p |
Luke Morrison | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 1 | 33 | 28.91p |
Luca Fikre | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | 5 | 34 | 29.07p |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 35 | 29.18p |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 1 | 36 | 29.61p |
Eric Trotta | Un Westport/weston Family Y Sw | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Matthew Knapik | Un Fairfield Fly | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Justin Segovia | Un Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Kurt Eckner | Un Valley Ymca Sprinters | 25.11s | |||
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 25.13s |