Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 26.19 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26.21 |
Robert Lesko | Jewish Community Center Bridge | 2 | 4 | 3 | 28.97 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 28.99 |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 29.22 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 29.63 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 29.81 |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 29.83 |
Bjorn Davis | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 29.94 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 30.25 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30.29 |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 3 | 11 | 30.40 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 30.53 |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 9 | 13 | 30.55 |
Cameron Yick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30.56 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 30.65 |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30.72 |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 2 | 17 | 30.87 |
Charles Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 30.92 |
Mark Byrne | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 6 | 2 | 31.80 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.61 |
Robert Waters | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 9 | 4 | 33.14 |
Alexander Milewski | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 33.18 |
James Whaley | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 1 | 6 | 33.63 |
Shai Wallman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 34.17 |
Erik Ryan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 34.54 |
John Montesi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 2 | 9 | 34.99 |
Bryce Murad | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 35.06 |
David Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.52 |
Erik McKenna | Italian Center Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 35.73 |
Preston Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 13 | 36.02 |
Jacob Lamparella | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 36.17 |
William Belmont | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 1 | 15 | 36.19 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 8 | 16 | 36.28 |
Mark Defranco | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 17 | 36.75 |
Tadas Racevicius | Yankee Clipper Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 36.79 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 36.86 |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 5 | 20 | 36.90 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 21 | 37.19 |
Robert Cecere | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 22 | 37.99 |
Emmet Fucigna | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 23 | 38.00 |
Mitchell Karangekis | Aquabears | 1 | 9 | 24 | 38.92 |
Edward Stolarski | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25.98p |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26.14p |
Robert Lesko | Jewish Community Center Bridge | 4 | 6 | 3 | 28.52p |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 28.73p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29.55p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29.60p |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29.68p |
Bjorn Davis | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 30.28p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 30.32p |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 10 | 30.34p |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 30.37p |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 30.58p |
Cameron Yick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 13 | 30.61p |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 4 | 14 | 30.67p |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 30.82p |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 7 | 16 | 30.87p |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30.99p |
Charles Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 31.03p |
John Enquist | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 5 | 19 | 31.13p |
Luke Morrison | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 3 | 20 | 31.32p |
Gregory Husta | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 31.41p |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 32.11p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 32.47p |
Cole Chavez | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 24 | 32.56p |
Colin Curtin | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 32.70p |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32.71p |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 27 | 32.84p |
Andrew Paniccia | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 32.98p |
Nicholas Wargo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 33.05p |
Ali Pourmaleki | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 30 | 33.27p |